comscore
> > Uttar Pradesh

Uttar Pradesh Assembly Election Results 2017

Uttar Pradesh Assembly Election Results 2017 - Ward Wise Results

No. Ward Name Candidate Name Party Name Status
1 Lakhimpur YOGESH VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
2 Baghpat YOGESH DHAMA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
3 Agra South YOGENDRA UPADHYAYA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
4 Matera YASAR SHAH Samajwadi Party Won
5 Bulandshahr VIRENDRA SINGH SIROHI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
6 Jangipur VIRENDRA KUMAR YADAV Samajwadi Party Won
7 Marhara VIRENDRA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
8 Etah VIPIN KUMAR DAVID Bharatiya Janata Party Won
9 Bhognipur VINOD KUMAR KATIYAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
10 Babaganj VINOD KUMAR Independent Won
11 Chillupar VINAY SHANKAR TIWARI Bahujan Samaj Party Won
12 Bidhuna VINAY SHAKYA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
13 Mehnaun VINAY KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
14 Bansgaon VIMLESH PASWAN Bharatiya Janata Party Won
15 Phaphamau VIKRAMAJEET Bharatiya Janata Party Won
16 Fatehpur Sikri VIKRAM SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
17 Khatauli VIKRAM SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
18 Ayah Shah VIKAS GUPTA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
19 Khurja VIJENDRA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
20 Hapur VIJAY PAL (AADHTI) Bharatiya Janata Party Won
21 Gyanpur VIJAY MISHRA Nirbal Indian Shoshit Hamara Aam Dal Won
22 Charthawal VIJAY KUMAR KASHYAP Bharatiya Janata Party Won
23 Katra Bazar VEER VIKRAM SINGH PRINCE Bharatiya Janata Party Won
24 Ayodhya VED PRAKASH GUPTA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
25 Phephana UPENDRA TIWARI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
26 Zaidpur UPENDRA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
27 Budhana UMESH MALIK Bharatiya Janata Party Won
28 Rasara UMA SHANKER SINGH Bahujan Samaj Party Won
29 Karachhana UJJWAL RAMAN SINGH Samajwadi Party Won
30 Jakhanian TRIVENI RAM Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party Won
31 Dadri TEJPAL SINGH NAGAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
32 Shamli TEJENDRA NIRWAL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
33 Najibabad TASLEEM AHMAD Samajwadi Party Won
34 Sarojini Nagar SWATI SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
35 Padrauna SWAMI PRASAD MAURYA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
36 Mungra Badshahpur SUSHMA PATEL Bahujan Samaj Party Won
37 Saiyadraja SUSHIL SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
38 Amritpur SUSHIL KUMAR SHAKYA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
39 Barhapur SUSHANT KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
40 Pathardeva SURYA PRATAP SHAHI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
41 Sultanpur SURYA BHAN SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
42 Mahasi SURESHWAR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
43 Barhaj SURESH TIWARI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
44 Hargaon SURESH RAHI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
45 Lucknow West SURESH KUMAR SHRIVASTAV Bharatiya Janata Party Won
46 Shahjahanpur SURESH KUMAR KHANNA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
47 Jagdishpur SURESH KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
48 Thana Bhawan SURESH KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
49 Rohaniya SURENDRA NARAYAN SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
50 Bairia SURENDRA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
51 Zamania SUNITA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
52 Sahibabad SUNIL KUMAR SHARMA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
53 Laharpur SUNEEL VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
54 Didarganj SUKHDEV RAJBHAR Bahujan Samaj Party Won
55 Bijnor SUCHI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
56 Payagpur SUBHASH TRIPATHI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
57 Saidpur SUBHASH PASSI Samajwadi Party Won
58 Kanpur Cantt SOHIL AKHTAR ANSARI Indian National Congress Won
59 Karhal SOBARAN SINGH YADAV Samajwadi Party Won
60 Sadar SITARAM Bharatiya Janata Party Won
61 Allahabad West SIDHARTH NATH SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
62 Mant SHYAM SUNDER SHARMA Bahujan Samaj Party Won
63 Gopamau SHYAM PRAKASH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
64 Kapilvastu SHYAM DHANI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
65 Majhawan SHUCHISMITA MAURYA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
66 Muhammadabad Gohna SHRIRAM SONKAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
67 Mathura SHRIKANT SHARMA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
68 Dhanghata SHRI RAM CHAUHAN Bharatiya Janata Party Won
69 Barauli SHRI DALVEER SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
70 Bikapur SHOBHA SINGH CHAUHAN Bharatiya Janata Party Won
71 Jaswantnagar SHIVPAL SINGH YADAV Samajwadi Party Won
72 Sirathu SHEETLA PRASAD Bharatiya Janata Party Won
73 Sahajanwa SHEETAL PANDEY Bharatiya Janata Party Won
74 Maholi SHASHANK TRIVEDI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
75 Jalalabad SHARADVIR SINGH Samajwadi Party Won
76 Chakia SHARADA PRASAD Bharatiya Janata Party Won
77 Ramnagar SHARAD KUMAR AWASTHI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
78 Gainsari SHAILESH KUMAR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
79 Shahganj SHAILENDRA YADAV LALAI Samajwadi Party Won
80 Mubarakpur SHAH ALAM URF GUDDU JAMALI Bahujan Samaj Party Won
81 Bharthana SAVITRI KATHERIA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
82 Varanasi Cantt SAURABH SRIVASTAVA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
83 Kasta SAURABH SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
84 Kithore SATYAVIR TYAGI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
85 Aliganj SATYAPAL SINGH RATHAUR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
86 Meerut South SATYA PRAKASH AGARWAL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
87 Tundla SATYA PAL SINGH BAGHEL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
88 Govind Nagar SATYA DEV PACHAURI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
89 Maharajpur SATISH MAHANA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
90 Dariyabad SATISH CHANDRA SHARMA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
91 Etawah SARITA BHADAURIYA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
92 Khajani SANT PRASAD Bharatiya Janata Party Won
93 Tanda SANJU DEVI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
94 Obra SANJIV KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
95 Aligarh SANJEEV RAJA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
96 Jalesar SANJEEV KUMAR DIWAKAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
97 Sikanderpur SANJAY YADAV Bharatiya Janata Party Won
98 Pilibhit SANJAY SINGH GANGWAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
99 Rudhauli SANJAY PRATAP JAISWAL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
100 Chail SANJAY KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
101 Saharanpur Nagar SANJAY GARG Samajwadi Party Won
102 Anupshahr SANJAY Bharatiya Janata Party Won
103 Chauri Chaura SANGEETA YADAV Bharatiya Janata Party Won
104 Ghazipur SANGEETA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
105 Sardhana SANGEET SINGH SOM Bharatiya Janata Party Won
106 Pratapgarh SANGAM LAL GUPTA Apna Dal (Soneylal) Won
107 Atrauli SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
108 Kursi SAKENDRA PRATAP VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
109 Chhaprauli SAHENDER SINGH RAMALA Rashtriya Lok Dal Won
110 Mughalsarai SADHANA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
111 Tilhar ROSHAN LAL VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
112 Jalalpur RITESH PANDEY Bahujan Samaj Party Won
113 Moradabad Nagar RITESH KUMAR GUPTA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
114 Bhadohi RAVINDRA NATH TRIPATHI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
115 Varanasi North RAVINDRA JAISWAL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
116 Jhansi Nagar RAVI SHARMA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
117 Mahadewa RAVI KUMAR SONKAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
118 Chharra RAVENDRA PAL SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
119 Mirzapur RATNAKAR MISHR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
120 Husainganj RANVENDRA PRATAP SINGH URF DHUNNI BHAIYA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
121 Bah RANI PAKSHALIKA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
122 Sadabad RAMVEER UPADHYAY Bahujan Samaj Party Won
123 Lalitpur RAMRATAN KUSHWAHA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
124 Jasrana RAMGOPAL PAPPU LODHI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
125 Badlapur RAMESH CHANDRA MISHRA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
126 Auraiya RAMESH CHANDRA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
127 Mankapur RAMAPATI SHASTRI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
128 Ramkola RAMANAND BAUDH Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party Won
129 Marihan RAMA SHANKAR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
130 Etmadpur RAM PRATAP SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
131 Utraula RAM PRATAP ALIAS SHASHIKANT VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
132 Balamau RAM PAL VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
133 Bachhrawan RAM NARESH RAWAT Bharatiya Janata Party Won
134 Bhongaon RAM NARESH AGNIHOTRI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
135 Misrikh RAM KRISHNA BHARGAVA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
136 Bansdih RAM GOVIND CHAUDHERI Samajwadi Party Won
137 Shrawasti RAM FERAN Bharatiya Janata Party Won
138 Rudauli RAM CHANDRA YADAV Bharatiya Janata Party Won
139 Akbarpur RAM ACHAL RAJBHAR Bahujan Samaj Party Won
140 Menhdawal RAKESH SINGH BAGHEL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
141 Harchandpur RAKESH SINGH Indian National Congress Won
142 Sitapur RAKESH RATHORE Bharatiya Janata Party Won
143 Gauriganj RAKESH PRATAP SINGH Samajwadi Party Won
144 Vishwanathganj RAKESH KUMAR VERMA ALIAS DR.R.K.VERMA Apna Dal (Soneylal) Won
145 Mahoba RAKESH KUMAR GOSWAMI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
146 Iglas RAJVEER DILER Bharatiya Janata Party Won
147 Kushinagar RAJNIKANT MANI TRIPATHI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
148 Koraon RAJMANI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
149 Mainpuri RAJKUMAR ALIAS RAJU YADAV Samajwadi Party Won
150 Kanth RAJESH KUMAR SINGH (CHUNNU) Bharatiya Janata Party Won
151 Bithari Chainpur RAJESH KUMAR MISHRA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
152 Kadipur RAJESH GAUTAM Bharatiya Janata Party Won
153 Bareilly Cantt RAJESH AGARWAL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
154 Patti RAJENDRA PRATAP SINGH ALIAS MOTI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
155 Babina RAJEEV SINGH "PARICHHA" Bharatiya Janata Party Won
156 Dataganj RAJEEV KUMAR SINGH URF BABBU BHAIYA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
157 Dhanaura RAJEEV KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
158 Milak RAJBALA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
159 Shahabad RAJANI TIWARI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
160 Sandila RAJ KUMAR AGRAWAL URF RAJIA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
161 Naraini RAJ KARAN KABIR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
162 Chhanbey RAHUL PRAKASH Apna Dal (Soneylal) Won
163 Domariaganj RAGHVENDRA PRATAP SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
164 Kunda RAGHURAJ PRATAP SINGH Independent Won
165 Meerut Cantt RAFIQ ANSARI Samajwadi Party Won
166 Manikpur R.K. SINGH PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
167 Bilsi PT. RADHA KRISHAN SHARMA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
168 Siswa PREMSAGAR PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
169 Tarabganj PREM NARAYAN PANDEY Bharatiya Janata Party Won
170 Phulpur PRAVEEN KUMAR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
171 Akbarpur Raniya PRATIBHA SHUKLA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
172 Gonda PRATEEK BHUSHAN SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
173 Purqazi PRAMOD UTWAL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
174 Banda PRAKASH DWIVEDI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
175 Gangoh PRADEEP KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
176 Sakaldiha PRABHUNARAYAN YADAV Samajwadi Party Won
177 Gaura PRABHAT KUMAR VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
178 Sandi PRABHASH KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
179 Baldev POORAN PRAKASH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
180 Asmoli PINKI YADAV Samajwadi Party Won
181 Hata PAWAN KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
182 Nighasan PATEL RAMKUMAR VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
183 Malhani PARASNATH YADAV Samajwadi Party Won
184 Noida PANKAJ SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
185 Unnao PANKAJ GUPTA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
186 Balrampur PALTURAM Bharatiya Janata Party Won
187 Nehtaur OMKUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
188 Sahaswan OMKAR SINGH Samajwadi Party Won
189 Zahoorabad OM PRAKASH RAJBHAR Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party Won
190 Hardoi NITIN AGARWAL Samajwadi Party Won
191 Rasulabad NIRMALA SANKHWAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
192 Kalyanpur NILIMA KATIYAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
193 Meja NEELAM KARWARIYA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
194 Sevapuri NEEL RATAN SINGH PATEL "NEELU" Apna Dal (Soneylal) Won
195 Thakurdwara NAVAB JAN Samajwadi Party Won
196 Chamraua NASEER AHMAD KHAN Samajwadi Party Won
197 Behat NARESH SAINI Indian National Congress Won
198 Mahmoodabad NARENDRA SINGH VERMA Samajwadi Party Won
199 Loni NANDKISHOR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
200 Allahabad South NAND GOPAL GUPTA NANDI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
201 Kairana NAHID HASAN Samajwadi Party Won
202 Bhojpur NAGENDRA SINGH RATHORE Bharatiya Janata Party Won
203 Gopalpur NAFEES AHMAD Samajwadi Party Won
204 Kaiserganj MUKUT BIHARI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
205 Mau MUKHTAR ANSHARI Bahujan Samaj Party Won
206 Shikohabad MUKESH VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
207 Madhogarh MOOLCHANDRA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
208 Bilari MOHD. FAEEM Samajwadi Party Won
209 Pratappur MOHD MUJTABA SIDDQUI Bahujan Samaj Party Won
210 Kundarki MOHAMMAD RIZWAN Samajwadi Party Won
211 Rampur MOHAMMAD AZAM KHAN Samajwadi Party Won
212 Bhinga MOHAMMAD ASLAM Bahujan Samaj Party Won
213 Suar MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH AZAM KHAN Samajwadi Party Won
214 Farrukhabad MEJOR SUNIL DUTT DWIVEDI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
215 Amroha MEHBOOB ALI Samajwadi Party Won
216 Tiloi MAYANKESHWAR SHARAN SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
217 Sikandra MATHURA PRASAD PAL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
218 Saharanpur MASOOD AKHTAR Indian National Congress Won
219 Dadraul MANVENDRA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
220 Nagina MANOJ KUMAR PARAS Samajwadi Party Won
221 Unchahar MANOJ KUMAR PANDEY Samajwadi Party Won
222 Mehroni MANOHAR LAL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
223 Srinagar MANJU TYAGI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
224 Rath MANISHA ANURAGI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
225 Firozabad MANISH ASIJA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
226 Patiyali MAMTESH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
227 Kheragarh MAHESH KUMAR GOYAL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
228 Badaun MAHESH CHANDRA GUPTA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
229 Kidwai Nagar MAHESH CHANDRA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
230 Hasanpur MAHENDRA SINGH KHARGVANSHI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
231 Biswan MAHENDRA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
232 Pipraich MAHENDRA PAL SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
233 Nanpara MADHURI VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
234 Noorpur LOKENDRA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
235 Mohammadi LOKENDRA PRATAP SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
236 Mariyahu LEENA TIWARI Apna Dal (Soneylal) Won
237 Chhata LAXMI NARAYAN Bharatiya Janata Party Won
238 Katehari LAL JI VERMA Bahujan Samaj Party Won
239 Manjhanpur LAL BAHADUR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
240 Dibiyapur LAKHAN SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
241 Bisauli KUSHAGRA SAGAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
242 Sawaijpur KUNVAR MADHVENDRA PRATAP Bharatiya Janata Party Won
243 Bangarmau KULDEEP SINGH SENGAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
244 Kalpi KU. NARENDRA PAL SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
245 Khaga KRISHNA PASWAN Bharatiya Janata Party Won
246 Baraut KRISHANPAL MALIK URF KRISHANPAL MALIK Bharatiya Janata Party Won
247 Barkhera KISHAN LAL RAJPOOT Bharatiya Janata Party Won
248 Nawabganj KESAR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
249 Goverdhan KARINDA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
250 Bindki KARAN SINGH PATEL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
251 Muzaffarnagar KAPIL DEV AGARWAL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
252 Rampur Karkhana KAMLESH SHUKLA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
253 Chandpur KAMLESH SAINI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
254 Garhmukteshwar KAMAL SINGH MALIK Bharatiya Janata Party Won
255 Ghatampur KAMAL RANI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
256 Mehnagar KALPNATH PASWAN Samajwadi Party Won
257 Salempur KALI PRASAD Bharatiya Janata Party Won
258 Tirwa KAILASH SINGH RAJPUT Bharatiya Janata Party Won
259 Ajagara KAILASH NATH SONKAR Suheldev Bhartiya Samaj Party Won
260 Tulsipur KAILASH NATH SHUKLA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
261 Fatehabad JITENDRA VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
262 Siwalkhas JITENDRA PAL SINGH (BILLU) Bharatiya Janata Party Won
263 Garautha JAWAHAR LAL RAJPOOT Bharatiya Janata Party Won
264 Khadda JATASHANKER TRIPATHI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
265 Deoria JANMEJAI SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
266 Soraon JAMUNA PRASAD Apna Dal (Soneylal) Won
267 Maharajganj JAIMANGAL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
268 Bansi JAI PRATAP SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
269 Rudrapur JAI PRAKASH NISHAD Bharatiya Janata Party Won
270 Jahanabad JAI KUMAR SINGH JAIKI Apna Dal (Soneylal) Won
271 Malihabad JAI DEVI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
272 Machhlishahr JAGDISH SONKAR Samajwadi Party Won
273 Agra North JAGAN PRASAD GARG Bharatiya Janata Party Won
274 Sambhal IQBAL MEHMOOD Samajwadi Party Won
275 Goshainganj INDRA PRATAP ALIAS KHABBU TIWARI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
276 Bhagwant Nagar HRIDAY NARAYAN DIKSHIT Bharatiya Janata Party Won
277 Agra Rural HEMLATA DIWAKAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
278 Sishamau HAZI IRFAN SOLANKI Samajwadi Party Won
279 Palia HARVINDER KUMAR SAHANI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
280 Allahabad North HARSHVARDHAN BAJPAI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
281 Sirsaganj HARIOM YADAV Samajwadi Party Won
282 Hathras HARI SHANKAR MAHOR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
283 Sidhauli HARGOVIND BHARGAVA Bahujan Samaj Party Won
284 Duddhi HAR IRAM Apna Dal (Soneylal) Won
285 Handia HAKIM LAL Bahujan Samaj Party Won
286 Moradabad Rural HAJI IKRAM QURESHI Samajwadi Party Won
287 Paniyara GYANENDRA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
288 Sevata GYAN TIWARI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
289 Chandausi GULAB DEVI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
290 Milkipur GORAKH NATH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
291 Jaunpur GIRISH CHANDRA YADAV Bharatiya Janata Party Won
292 Orai GAURI SHANKAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
293 Amethi GARIMA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
294 Fazilnagar GANGA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
295 Caimpiyarganj FATEH BAHADUR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
296 Ghosi FAGU CHAUHAN Bharatiya Janata Party Won
297 Azamgarh DURGA PRASAD Samajwadi Party Won
298 Atraulia DR.SANGRAM YADAV Samajwadi Party Won
299 Lucknow North DR.NEERAJ BORA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
300 Nakur DR.DHARAM SINGH SAINI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
301 Meerut DR. SOMENDRA TOMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
302 Faridpur DR. SHYAM BIHARI LAL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
303 Itwa DR. SATISH CHANDRA DWIVEDI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
304 Lucknow Cantt DR. REETA JOSHI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
305 Gorakhpur Urban DR. RADHA MOHAN DAS AGRAWAL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
306 Varanasi South DR. NEELKANTH TIWARI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
307 Modinagar DR. MANJU SHIWACH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
308 Agra Cantonment DR. GIRRAJ SINGH DHARMESH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
309 Meerganj DR. D.C. VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
310 Bareilly DR. ARUN KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
311 Debai DR. ANITA LODHI RAJPUT Bharatiya Janata Party Won
312 Bara DR. AJAI KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
313 Zafrabad DR HARENDRA PRASAD SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
314 Hastinapur DINESH KHATIK Bharatiya Janata Party Won
315 Kerakat DINESH CHAUDHARY Bharatiya Janata Party Won
316 Aurai DINANATH BHASKAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
317 Khalilabad DIGVIJAY NARAYAN ALIS JAY CHAUBEY Bharatiya Janata Party Won
318 Jewar DHIRENDRA SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
319 Sareni DHIRENDRA BAHADUR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
320 Barabanki DHARMRAJ SINGH YADAV URF SURESH YADAV Samajwadi Party Won
321 Shekhupur DHARMENDRA KUMAR SINGH SHAKYA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
322 Aonla DHARAM PAL SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
323 Belthara Road DHANANJAY KANNOUJIA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
324 Kasganj DEVENDRA SINGH RAJPUT Bharatiya Janata Party Won
325 Amanpur DEVENDRA PRATAP Bharatiya Janata Party Won
326 Siana DEVENDRA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
327 Rampur Maniharan DEVENDER KUMAR NIM Bharatiya Janata Party Won
328 Lambhua DEOMANI DWIVEDI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
329 Basti Sadar DAYARAM CHAUDHARY Bharatiya Janata Party Won
330 Madhuban DARA SINGH CHAUHAN Bharatiya Janata Party Won
331 Salon DAL BAHADUR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
332 Baheri CHHATRA PAL SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
333 Powayan CHETRAM Bharatiya Janata Party Won
334 Naugawan Sadat CHETAN CHAUHAN Bharatiya Janata Party Won
335 Fatehpur CHAU. UDAYBHAN SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
336 Chitrakoot CHANDRIKA PRASAD UPADHYAY Bharatiya Janata Party Won
337 Baberu CHANDRAPAL KUSHWAHA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
338 Kaptanganj CHANDRA PRAKASH ALIAS CA CHANDRA PRAKASH SHUKL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
339 Lucknow Central BRIJESH PATHAK Bharatiya Janata Party Won
340 Mohan BRIJESH KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
341 Deoband BRIJESH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
342 Charkhari BRIJBHUSHAN RAJPOOT ALIAS GUDDU BHAIYA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
343 Tindwari BRAJESH KUMAR PRAJAPATI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
344 Kishni BRAJESH KUMAR Samajwadi Party Won
345 Sikandra Rao BIRENDRA SINGH RANA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
346 Gorakhpur Rural BIPIN SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
347 Sikandrabad BIMLA SINGH SOLANKI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
348 Mauranipur BIHARILAL ARYA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
349 Robertsganj BHUPESH CHAUBEY Bharatiya Janata Party Won
350 Bilhaur BHAGWATI PRASAD SAGAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
351 Katra BAWAN SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
352 Sagri BANDANA SINGH Bahujan Samaj Party Won
353 Safipur BAMBA LAL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
354 Bilaspur BALDEV SINGH AULAKH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
355 Pharenda BAJRANG BAHADUR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
356 Haidergarh BAIJNATH RAWAT Bharatiya Janata Party Won
357 Bhojipura BAHORAN LAL MAURYA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
358 Puranpur BABU RAM PASWAN Bharatiya Janata Party Won
359 Lalganj AZAD ARI MARDAN Bahujan Samaj Party Won
360 Dhaurahra AWASTHI BALA PRASAD Bharatiya Janata Party Won
361 Meerapur AVTAR SINGH BHADANA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
362 Bakshi Kaa Talab AVINASH TRIVEDI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
363 Pindra AVADHESH SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
364 Ghaziabad ATUL GARG Bharatiya Janata Party Won
365 Lucknow East ASHUTOSH TANDAN "GOPAL JI" Bharatiya Janata Party Won
366 Bhatpar Rani ASHUTOSH Samajwadi Party Won
367 Hamirpur ASHOK KUMAR SINGH CHANDEL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
368 Dhampur ASHOK KUMAR RANA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
369 Bilgram Mallanwan ASHISH KUMAR SINGH ASHU Bharatiya Janata Party Won
370 Gola Gokrannath ARVIND GIRI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
371 Phoolpur Pawai ARUN KUMAR YADAV Bharatiya Janata Party Won
372 Chhibramau ARCHANA PANDEY Bharatiya Janata Party Won
373 Rampur Khas ARADHANA MISHRA 'MONA' Indian National Congress Won
374 Chunar ANURAG SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
375 Bahraich ANUPMA JAISWAL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
376 Khair ANOOP Bharatiya Janata Party Won
377 Purwa ANIL SINGH Bahujan Samaj Party Won
378 Shivpur ANIL RAJBHAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
379 Koil ANIL PARASHAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
380 Ghorawal ANIL KUMAR MAURYA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
381 Kannauj ANIL KUMAR DOHARE Samajwadi Party Won
382 Shikarpur ANIL KUMAR Bharatiya Janata Party Won
383 Alapur ANEETA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
384 Ballia Nagar ANAND Bharatiya Janata Party Won
385 Arya Nagar AMITABH BAJPAI Samajwadi Party Won
386 Mohanlalganj AMBRISH SINGH PUSHKAR Samajwadi Party Won
387 Shohratgarh AMAR SINGH CHAUDHARY Apna Dal (Soneylal) Won
388 Kaimganj AMAR SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
389 Nautanwa AMAN MANI TRIPATHI Independent Won
390 Mohammadabad ALKA RAI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
391 Nizamabad ALAMBADI Samajwadi Party Won
392 Balha AKSHAYVARALAL Bharatiya Janata Party Won
393 Muradnagar AJIT PAL TYAGI Bharatiya Janata Party Won
394 Gunnaur AJEET KUMAR URF RAJU YADAV Bharatiya Janata Party Won
395 Colonelganj AJAY PRATAP SINGH Bharatiya Janata Party Won
396 Harraiya AJAY KUMAR SINGH ''AJAY SINGH'' Bharatiya Janata Party Won
397 Tamkuhi Raj AJAY KUMAR LALLU Indian National Congress Won
398 Bisalpur AGYASH RAM SARAN VERMA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
399 Rae Bareli ADITI SINGH Indian National Congress Won
400 Isauli ABRAR AHMAD Samajwadi Party Won
401 Bithoor ABHIJEET SINGH SANGA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
402 Raniganj ABHAY KUMAR ALIAS DHIRAJ OJHA Bharatiya Janata Party Won
403 Dholana AAASLAM CHOUDHARY Bahujan Samaj Party Won