Chilgoza (Roasted-new) (1 kg) Rs 1,400-2,150

Chilgoza (Roasted-new) (1 kg) Rs 1,400-2,150

ZCZC
PRI COM ECO ESPL
.NEWDEL DCM35
DRYFRUITS-REPORT 2 LAST
Chilgoza (Roasted-new) (1 kg) Rs 1,400-2,150
Cashew Kernel 1 kg (no 180) Rs 1,095-1,105 Cashew Kernel (no 210) Rs 985-995
Cashew Kernel (no 240) Rs 885-895
Cashew Kernel (no 320) Rs 785-795
Cashew Kernel Broken 2 pieces Rs 720-775
Cashew Kernel Broken 4 pieces Rs 710-760
Cashew Kernel Broken 8 pieces Rs 600-675
Copra (qtl) Rs 8,200-11,000
Coconut Powder (25 kgs) Rs 3,200-3,700
Dry Dates Red (qtl) Rs 2,800-12,000
Fig Rs 15,000-30,000
Kishmish Kandhari Local Rs 10,000-15,000
Kishmish Kandhari Special Rs 12,000-18,000 Kishmish Indian Yellow Rs 2,800-4,500
Kishmish Indian Green Rs 5,000-11,000
Pistachio Irani Rs 1,150-1,250
Pistachio Hairati Rs 1,275-1,375
Pistachio Peshawari Rs 1,470-1,560
Pistachio Dodi (Roasted) 720-850
Walnut Rs 290-440
Walnut Kernel (1 kg) Rs 800-1,450.
PTI DP SUN DPL SBT
MR
12011423
NNNN

PTI