उत्तराखंड विधानसभा चुनाव परिणाम- 2017
सीट संख्या   विधानसभा सीट का नाम विजयी उम्मीदवार पार्टी का नाम
1. पुरोला  राजकुमार  कांग्रेस
2. यमुनोत्री  केदार सिंह  बीजेपी
3. गंगोत्री  गोपाल सिंगह रावत  बीजेपी
4. बद्रीनाथ  महेंद्र भट्ट  बीजेपी
5. थराली  मगन लाल शाह  बीजेपी
6. कर्णप्रयाग  सुरेन्द्र सिंह नेगी  बीजेपी
7. केदारनाथ  मनोज रावत  कांग्रेस
8. रूद्रप्रयाग  भरत सिंह बीजेपी
9. घनशाली  शक्ति लाल शाह  बीजेपी
10. देवप्रयाग  विनोद कण्डारी  बीजेपी
11. नरेन्द्र नगर  सुबोध उनियाल  बीजेपी
12. प्रतापनगर  विजय सिंह पंवार बीजेपी
13. टिहरी  धन सिंह नेगी  बीजेपी
14. धनोल्टी  प्रीतम सिंह पंवार  निर्दलीय
15. चकराता  प्रीतम  सिंह  कांग्रेस
16. विकासनगर  मुन्ना सिंह चौहान  बीजेपी
17. सहसपुर  सहदेव सिंह पुंडीर  बीजेपी
18. धरमपुर  विनाद चमोली  बीजेपी
19. रायपुर  उमेश शर्मा काऊ  बीजेपी
20. राजपुर रोड  खजान दास  बीजेपी
21. देहरादून कैंट  हरबंस कपूर  बीजेपी
22. मसूरी  गणेश जोशी  बीजेपी
23. डोईवाला  त्रिवेन्द्र सिंह रावत  बीजेपी
24. ऋषिकेश  प्रेमचंद अग्रवाल  बीजेपी
25. हरिद्वार  मदन कौशिक  बीजेपी
26. भेल रानीपुर  आदेश चौहान  बीजेपी
27. ज्वालापुर  सुरेश राठौर  बीजेपी
28. भगवानपुर   ममता राकेश  कांग्रेस
29. झबरेड़ा  देशराज कर्णवाल  बीजेपी
30. पिरान कलियर  फुरकान अहमद  कांग्रेस
31. रूड़की  प्रदीप बत्रा  बीजेपी
32. खानपुर  कुंवर प्रणव सिंह चैंपियन  बीजेपी
33. मंगलौर  काजी मौ. निजामुदीन  कांग्रेस
34. लक्सर  संजय गुप्ता  बीजेपी
35. हरिद्वार ग्रामीण  यतीश्वरानंद   बीजेपी
36. यमकेश्वर  ऋतू खंडूरी भूषण  बीजेपी
37. पौड़ी  मुकेश सिंह कोली  बीजेपी
38. श्रीनगर  डॉ. धनसिंह रावत  बीजेपी
39. चौबट्टाखाल  सतपाल महराज  बीजेपी
40. लैंसडाउन  दिलीप सिंह रावत  बीजेपी
41. कोटद्वार  हरक सिंह रावत  बीजेपी
42. धारचूला  हरीश सिंह  कांग्रेस
43. दीदीहाट  विशन सिंह   बीजेपी
44. पिथौरागढ़  प्रकाश पन्त  बीजेपी
45. गंगोलीहाट  मीना गंगोला  बीजेपी
46. कापकोट  बलवन्त सिंह भौंर्याल  बीजेपी
47. बागेश्वर  चन्दन राम दास  बीजेपी
48. द्वारहाट  महेश सिंह नेगी  बीजेपी
49. सल्ट  सुरेन्द्र सिंह जीना  बीजेपी
50. रानीखेत  करन माहरा  कांग्रेस
51. सोमेश्वर  रेखा आर्या  बीजेपी
52. अल्मोड़ा  रघुनाथ सिंह चौहान  बीजेपी
53. जागेश्वर  गोविन्द सिंह कुँजवाल  कांग्रेस
54. लोहाघाट
55. चम्पावत  कैलाश चंद्र गहतोड़ी  बीजेपी
56. लालकुआं  नवीन चन्द्र दुम्का  बीजेपी
57. भीमताल  राम सिंह केड़ा  निर्दलीय
58. नैनीताल  संजीव आर्य  बीजेपी
59. हल्दवानी  इंदिरा हृदयेश  कांग्रेस
60. कालाढूंगी  बंशीधर भगत  बीजेपी
61. रामनगर  दीवान सिंह बिष्ट  बीजेपी
62. जसपुर  आदेश सिंह चौहान  कांग्रेस
63. काशीपुर  हरभजन सिंह चीमा  बीजेपी
64. बाजपुर  यशपाल आर्य  बीजेपी
65. गदरपुर  अरविन्द पाण्डेय  बीजेपी
66. रुद्रपुर  राजकुमार ठुकराल  बीजेपी
67. किच्छा  राजेश शुक्ला  बीजेपी
68. सितारगंज  सौरभ बहुगुणा  बीजेपी
69. नानकमत्ता  डॉ. प्रेम सिंह  बीजेपी
70. खटीमा  पुष्‍कर सिंह धामी  बीजेपी