New Delhi: The Brihanmumbai Municipal Corporation (BMC) on Tuesday revised the list of containment zones in Mumbai and declared 750 areas as COVID-19 hotspots. Besides, the civic bodi has sealed  5,831 buildings to combat the  further spread of the highly contagious disease. According to BMC, the K-East ward, that comprises areas like Andheri East, Marol and Mahakali, has the highest 5172 COVID- 19, followed by G-North ward (4811 cases) that includes areas like Dadar, Mahim and Dharavi. Among 24 civic wards, K-East is the first ward that has over 5,000 cases, news agency PTI reported quoting BMC. Also Read - Shikhar Dhawan Meets Pakistani Hindu Refugees in Delhi, Donates Cricket Kits And Bedding Essentials During COVID-19 Lockdown | SEE POST

B ward that includes areas like Sandhurst Road and Masjid Bunder has the lowest 750 cases. P-North, that houses areas alike Malad and Madh has 2,738 active COVID-19 cases, while c, that includes areas like Girgaon, has the lowest 343 active cases. Also Read - COVID-19: 613 Fatalities, Nearly 25,000 Cases in Last 24 Hours; Total Tally Crosses 6.7 Lakh-Mark; Deaths Inch Towards 20k

Earlier on Monday, the financial capital of the country had recorded 1,247 new cases and 92 fatalities, following which the coronavirus tally in Mumbai reached 76,294 and death toll inched towards 4,500– 4,461 to be specific.

Ward-wise full list of containment zones in Mumbai here:

Sr. No.WardBuilding Wing / Chawl No. / Plot No.Society / Chawl / Slum NameRoadLandmarkAreaPincodeNumber of householdsTotal population of the areaNo. of positive cases
1AC WingM.R.A. Police QuartersM.R.A. RoadFort40000110523911
2AM.R.A. BMC ColonyM.R.A. RoadFort4000011215484
3ARamgad Vasahat ZopadpattiP D’mello RoadNear St George HospitalFort4000011305741
4A1st Floor, B blockServant Quarters, Cama HospitalMahapalika MargFort400001351641
5ASt. George Hospital Chawl 22/2 Servant

Quarters

Fort400001211041
6A1st Floor, 3rd Floor355 BMC building no 1Sabusiddiqe RoadCrawford MarketFort400001452441
7AG T Hospital Servant’s Quarters Baithi

Chawl Narayan Pada

L. T. MargFort40000124961
8ABlock no F Gujrati Chawl Servant Quarters

Cama Hospital

Mahapalika MargCama HospitalCST400001341181
9AGanesh Mandir Baithi Chawl, G T Hospital

Compound

L. T. MargBehind St Xavier CollegeCampusFort400001802411
10AKochin Street ZopadiSBS RoadFort400001361
11AA wingSTC Compound Barrac Chawl A wing Rang

bhavan

G. T. HospitalCST40000115541
12ASunder Nagari,Azad Nagari, Darya NagarLala Nigam Road, Near Colaba MarketSunder NagarColaba4000051990578053
13AMachchimar NagarCapt. Prakash Pethe MargColaba4000051950623664
14AGaneshmurti Nagar Part no.1,2,3Captain Prakash Pethe MargGaneshmurthi NagarColaba40000545011884173
15AAmbedkar NagarCapt. Prakash Pethe MargColaba40000565351781590
16AGeeta NagarDr Homi Bhabha RoadNear Navy NagarColaba400005226278148
17ASteel Godown Shivshakti NagarJ. J. Bhosale MargColaba40000551016771
18AMinister Servant Chawl No 4Madam Cama Road, MantralayaNariman Point400021894083
19BHutmentSant Tukaram RoadSakar GaliMasjid Bunder4000031155202
20BHutmetY M RoadNear Marriyamma MandirMasjid4000036361
21BSydenham BIT Chawl No. 1Ebrahim Rahimtula RoadBehind HP Petrol PumpDongri40000954427205
22BSydenham BIT Chawl No. 2Ebrahim Rahimtula RoadOpp. J. J. HospitalDongri4000091155902
23B64BMC Lal ChawlBalu Changu Patil MargUmerkhadi400009603001
24C141, 188, 203,

210,51/69,445,100

Fitwala Bldg, Glasswala Bldg,Sayyed Manzil,,gajdhar bldg Jamnadas Bldg,Appa bldg,Jamnadas Bldg,Suja Mansion Bldg,asgarali akbar ali bldg,Banduwal Bldg (10 chawls in chimna butcher street)Chimna butcher street400002477149316
25C5/11,458/68,

21/23,133A,161,15B,25/27,14/1

6,196A,01,69/74,6

8,52/C,578,16,4,161,388,21/23,

50,12/14,33,87/14,10,151,57/59

,2,63,60,90,159,3/5

Keshav Nursing Building, Bori Chwal,Shriji Bhavan,Madan House,Pancholi House,Subhadra Bldg,Jadhavji Kara Co- Operative Hsg scty,MAHADEV SHANKAR,Shivkrupa Society,Ajanta Guest house building,Chunawala Bldg,Yashwant Chawl, Halai Niwas, Rushmini Niwas,Tara House,Chunawala Bldg BIT Chawl, Yashwant Chawl, Bhadriya House, Vajrang dev Chawl,Sethna Chawl,Lotlikar Bldg,Sunlight House,Parekh Niwas,BIT Chawl, Bharat bld, Chapwala Bldg,attarwala bldg,Krishna Niwas,Ganesh Bldg,Shrikripa Bldg,Brijwasi Bldg,dhavale bldg,Sindhu,Ratan Niwas,Shamji Chapsi mansion,dhan bhuvan,Jawab House,Lalwani Mansion,Laxmi Niwas(45 chawls in Chirabazar Area)Mahadev Shankar Seth LaneChira Bazar40000328111120569
26C38H,127/129,118,91/95,381F,13

2F,17/19,343/D,11,61,19/21,91/ M,38,126D,26,118/122,62,63,41 9B,14-18,39

41,116,108C,63C,37,37,366/368,

91J,31/39,305,91/E,39,,126,38/4

2,17,68,93/115,51,398C,384/5,4

19,91/C,304,91B,24

5th floor, Vivek Building,Bori Chawl,Dhanji Mulji Bldg,Kansar Chawl,B wing Al Sadan Tower,Mukund Bhavan, Jarmal Anex Bldg,Solanki Niwas,Rele Chawl,,Ganesh Bhuvan,Koliwadi,Borichi Chawl,Jagannath Chawl,Dawoodji Bldg,Jagannath Chawl, Rele Bldg, Moruwadi Khemka Bhavan,Moti Bldg,Diamond Mansion, koliwadi,chaturbhuj Jivandas Bldg, Nizam Bldg,panchwati,Anand Bhavan,Nakhuda Bldg,Makhwana,Ajanta Chamber,Joshiwadi,129 bldg,malvani Chawl,Vasudeo Bldg Swaminarayan Bldg(54 Chawls in Kalbadevi Area)Kapreshwar MargKalbadevi40000344031592098
27C119,171/18,197,118,91/95,66/8

0,181/195

Dhobi Bldg,Vyas Bldg,TULSIDAS JETHALAL BLDG,Somji Bldg,Mataka Building,Mukund Bhavan, Ganesh Bhuvan,School Bldg,Black Stone Bldg,Gulab Mansion (12 Chawls in 3rd

Kumbharwada area)

3rd Kumbharwada400003486155529
28C193/195,29/31,17,351A,14,5,318/F,23-

25,23/25,358,12A,318C,16A,361 D,18

Sighriya bldg,Karnataka mahal,Radha Bldg,dama bldg,Dagadi Bldg,Laxmichand Niwas, Kamat Chawl,Purshottam kanji Chawl,Phadhe Bldg,Kamal Chawl,Laxmi Narayan Bldg,Hemraj Wadi,Shiv Sadan(17

chawls in Thakurdwar area)

Ganesh BaugThakurdwar4000031224412722
29C457,324/330,Plot No.4Jamundas bldg,Suju Mansion,Kanchwala

Bldg (5Chawls in 2 Taki Area)

2 Taki4000031575164
30C46/48,58,19,41,52,

88/90,69/61,52A,2/25,2

4,40,33,137A,27

Rangwala bldg,Ahmedi bldg , Bori house, Kharwa Bldg, Manimahal bldg,Ahmadi Bldg, Kachi House,Balkrishna Niwas,Gokarana Mansion,Farida House,Mulji Thakkar,New Sonawala Bldg,Habib Bldg,kachi House,Shriniwas Bldg,Madhave Bldg,Madhuvbaug bldg,Shreenath co-op hsg. soc,Govind

Bldg (20 chawls in C P Tank area)

Islampura streetCP tank400003702257226
31C95/99,19,3C,33/37, Bldg No.

5,36,01,45,9/11,23,22/24,142E,

6/8,35,109

Jai Hind Estate,Anuj Bhavan,Panchayatwadi Bldg,Saraswari Niwas, Kalyan Bldg, lal Mani Bldg,Mukhara Chawl,Kakoli House, Davji Bldg,anantwadi, Mulji Bldg,Godji Chawl,lalbaula,anantwadi nagar niwas,ambadham bldg,jai hind bldg,anantwadi bldg(23 Chawls in

Bhuleshwar Area)

panchayatwadiBhuleshwar4000032631895041
32C12,54/56,66,,65/71,110/112,131,231/235,BLD. NO- 107,44/46,29/23,52,211,168/17

6

Haji Kasam Bldg, Vishwavera Bldg, Tayyabi Bldg, Laxmi Bldg, Kesurwala Bldg,YASHMANGAL BLDG,Navsari Bldg,kapibai bldg,Dongare Bldg,Saroj Niwas,Ram Sadan(14 Chawls in 2nd

Kumbharwada area)

2nd Kumbharwada400003522159720

 

Sr. No.WardBuilding Wing / Chawl No. / Plot No.Society / Chawl / Slum NameRoadLandmarkAreaPincodeNumber of householdsTotal population of the areaNo. of positive cases
33C58,158,128,Shop no

9662,34,51,122,29,

69/70,186/192,45A,45,4/6,42/4

4,90,282/284,11,125,122/124

Mahavir Mansion,Dwarkadas mansion,Kanchwala Bldg,Patrawala Bldg,Tayyabi manzil,HASHAM MANSION,Taufa Bldg,Aba Bldg, Lokhandwala Bldg,Amina Mansion,Telwala Bldg,Zakira patel Bldg, Mogal Bldg,Noor Bhoy(21 Chawls in Null

Bazar Area)

GulalwadiNull bazar4000041664660227
34DB-2,/202, R N -17, 2nd floor,,ROOM NO 18 2ND FLOOR,

,88 B, R N-14,

Parekhwadi, Urankarwadi, Jitekarwadi, Ghadyalwali Chawl,GHADYALACHI CHAWL NEAR SANTINBAI MATHNr. Nawakal Press, Mugbhat lane, Babasaheb jaykar rd,Girgaon, Thakurdwar,4000041107207
35DR.n.01ParshuramwadiGirgaonMumbai4000041107001
36Droom no 31Choghade wala bldg Amughabhat cross laneGirgaonMumbai4000041
37D1st floor room no 15aameshwar bhuvankhotachiwadiGirgaonMumbai4000041
38D11,1ST FLOORJOGANI HOUSEKHADILKAR ROADGIRGAONMumbai4000041
39D33bhabha chawlPrathana SamajGirgaonMumbai4000041
40D30, 105,Kuwarbai Chawl,walkeshwar rd,near parsi fire temple,Mumbai4000061157501
41D121Mata Parvati NagarDr. B.I.Road, Malbar HillNear Aditya Vatika GardenMumbai400006505505
42D461 Room no. 3old Chikhalwadinear bhatia hospitalGrant RoadMumbai4000071208502
43D209 1 FLOORMARWADI CHAWLOPP GAMADIA COLONYGrant RoadMumbai4000071107101
44DR N-11, 1st floor,Butler Chawl,P B Marg, Grant road,Mumbai4000071108401
45DChawl no. 16/7, 15/6, 15/67, 16/53, 16/78, 14/74, 9/32,

16/41, 5/17, 17/52, 10/32,

16/75, 7/55,18/68, 5/17 ,51/18,

33/16, 32/17, no.5, R.no. 106

18/51 ,R N-7, No. 1/25, No.

3/54, No. 15/61, 15/17, R N-

7,13/75,. 16/52, 15/75, R N-05,

BIT Chawl ,Shiv smruti bldg, S P Shed Zopadpatti, Rushi Mehta Compound, Ramdarshan CHS, R N-211Belasis RoadMumbai Central400008220111538
46DRoom no 396, R.N.92,64, R.N.114,78 , DX-111 , DX – 49,R.N.-BX-111,R.N.-DX-49.20 ,DX-468,R.N.-DX-118, R.N.-DX- 109/113 , Room no 64 , DX -371, R.N.-DX-232, R.N.-35,R.N.-DX-

114, R.N.-DX-19, DX-54

Simla Nagar ZopadapattiNepeansea RoadNepeansea Road40003611070021
47ERoom No.12,13,19,39,25,6

,3,21Block B D F C E

Haji Kasam chawl,Siddharth

nagar,Tambuwadi chawl,Bbabu Kapadia chawl

shanak pupala marg,Duncan road,Khandia streetBycullaNagpada400008488169046
48ERoom no.149, 109,1/1,34,106

,9,3Chawl no. 21,22,1 Bldg no. 21/23,D bloc

BIT chawl no.2, Kasam Hati chawl,chandramani buddha vihar,New Lambi chawl,Vidyut locoshed,BMC chawl,

Suchak building

1st ,9th ,4thand 7th lane,Kamathipuraamin patel officebyculla4000081646867664
49ERoom no.149,109Bit chawl no.2 &3,Wadi bunderLove lane,JM rathod margMazgaonbyculla4000086726980
50ERoom no.4115/169/D,10,1/1,17,127,2

7B wing

Nayee chawl,Aksa manzil,Noorani chawl,Adam siddhiqui chawl,Chasma vali chawl,Mestry ki chawl3rd gelabai lane,MA road, sakali street,ghosht bajar,Badlu rangari street,Meghraj sethi marg,Meghraj city zopadpati, 2nd gelabai madanpuraMazgaonbyculla400008730323066
51EPlot no. 7,Room no.119,35/B,55/C,112,3Tulsiwadi chawl,Kawla  Bunder Darukhana, Dr sanjay Dalvi clinic,Abu bukar chawl shanti nagar ,sunni kabrastan,Lakdi bunder,Kasara bunder,Bori chawl,Amina mandir,Ambevadi beithi chawl,central railway chawl no.6,kalsekar chawl,Bansilal Panelal chawl,Dogarbaba zopadpattiGun Powder road ,Reay road,New tank bunder road,sant savata marg,Matarpakadi road, Hussain patel marg, D’lima streetDarukhana,Marriamma MandirReay road400010273311442183
52ERoom No. 13/A,56,48,64BIT chawlSt. Merry RoadBIT chawlMazgaon400010440538151
53EChawl No. 1,Chawl No. 14,chawl no.2/2, Room no3,Chawl no.

3/12

Transit Camp, Suryaji Compound,Patra chawl,BMC chawl milind nagarTank Pakadi RoadTransit camp, Lucky Compound, Khatau mill, opp. shamim palaceMominpura400011850375029
54EBuilding no. 20,22,2,Chawl no.1

,23,Room no.50,15,4/9,52,36

BIT chawl,Kikabai chawlMG Marg,RB chandorkar margBIT chawlAgripada400011520306597
55ERoom No.1/42,67,56,48,64,13,4Abldg

no. 7,5, chawl no. 5,10,9

Lambi cement chawl,BIT talwadi chawlBJ MArg, saint merry roadKamathipurabyculla4000111917938249
56ERoom. No. 42,13,12,154chawl

no.481

Hawabai Chawl,Pansare chawl,Pani kahte

chawl 564,Vasudev Vinayak Chawl

N. M. Joshi MargArthur Road NakaChinchpokli400011709283719
57ERoom no.60,956J rasuljiva compound,Modern mill

zopdi

KK road 7th rasta, sane guruji margJacob circlebyculla400011375186529
58E3rd floor A wingShivshakti buildingTelli gullyChinchpokliChinchpokli4000128333454
59ERoom no.20/271,1/8,115,14New Irani chawl,Shinde chawl,Abdul Rauf

manzil,Desai chawl,chaskar chawl

R.B. margKapreshwar mandirByculla4000276023356
60ERoom no.6,3,7,Bldg no.

100/C/20

Khan building,Warden chawl,Haji Allana

compound

S S MargMustafa BazarByculla400027274128013
61ERoom no.50,408Kandi Karkhana,Abhinandan Nivas No.4R B Margghodapdeoghodapdeo400033365172539
62FNPANCHASHILSION40002232001420021
63FNPUNJABI COLONYGTB NAGAR,SION4000221832916015
64FNSANJAY GANDHI NAGARSION400022248124011
65FNSANTOSHI MATA NAGARSION40002237718847
66FNSunder Kamla NagarSION400022740370014
67FNSHASTRI NAGARPRATIKSHA NAGAR40002242127536
68FNWADALA VILLAGEWADALA WEST40003183364168182
69FNACHARYA ATRE NAGARANTOP HILL WADALA40003743452172123
70FNAGRAWAL WADIANTOP HILL WADALA40003757928973
71FNSALT PAN ROADBhaiyyasaheb NagarWADALA EAST400037472023600101
72FNBhartiya kamla NagarANTOP HILL WADALA400037146655494474
73FNBPT GATE No 4WADALA EAST4000371736868247
74FNINDIRA NAGARSION KOLIWADA40003725841292240
75FNKismat NagarANTOP HILL WADALA400037395197614
76FNKokri AgarANTOP HILL WADALA40003768173408798
77FNKorba MithagarWADALA EAST400037393519677121
78FNMADONA COLONYANTOP HILL WADALA4000371366784
79FNMAHATMA GANDHI NAGARANTOP HILL WADALA40003752626325
80FNMHADA BUILDING CHAWLSION KOLIWADA40003727613807
81FNSangam NagarANTOP HILL WADALA400037869836642131
82FNSARDAR NAGARSION KOLIWADA4000371809022
83FNSHANTI NAGARANTOP HILL WADALA400037551275711
84FSbhim nagarbhim nagarBAI JER BAI WADIA ROADbhim nagarBhoiwada40001283425478
85FSShivlal patra chawlShivlal patra chawlSt. Xavier Street, BhoiwadaShivlal patra chawlParel400012375247122
86FSkondhaji chawlkondhaji chawlV L Pednekar margkondhaji chawlParel400012871319729
87FSBIT chawlBIT chawlVITTHAL CHAVAN MARGBIT chawlParel400012475362137
88FSKhoja kasam chawlKhoja kasam chawlJ Merwanji Street,Khoja kasam chawlParel400012379219567
89FSKEM hostelKEM hostelErnest Borges RoadKEM hostelParel4000124511896130
90FSSP compoundSP compoundS S Rao RoadSP compoundParel4000121637871317
91FSLaxmi cottageLaxmi cottageDr. B A RoadLaxmi cottageParel40001223493830
92FSRamdoot chawlRamdoot chawlSane Guruji MargRamdoot chawlChinchpokli4000121114399041
93FSHabib MansionHabib MansionDr. B A RoadHabib MansionLalbaug400012621249328

 

Sr. No.WardBuilding Wing / Chawl No. / Plot No.Society / Chawl / Slum NameRoadLandmarkAreaPincodeNumber of householdsTotal population of the areaNo. of positive cases
94FSPeru CompoundPeru CompoundGas company lanePeru CompoundParel400012574328422
95FSVikrant sadanVikrant sadanSane Guruji MargVikrant sadanChinchpokli400012479220529
96FSSudam BhavanSudam BhavanSane Guruji MargSudam BhavanChinchpokli40001216585731
97FSYashwant chawlYashwant chawlRajkamal LaneYashwant chawlParel4000121342547113
98FSMeghwadi chawlMeghwadi chawlS S Rao RoadMeghwadi chawlLalbaug4000121568637417
99FSSita sadanSita sadanDinshaw Petit laneSita sadanLalbaug40001220197016
100FSAmbewadi slumAmbewadi slumG D Ambekar MargAmbewadi slumKalachowky4000121342621427
101FSTransit Camp,BhoiwadaTransit Camp,BhoiwadaShankar Tanaji Ghadi MargTransit Camp,BhoiwadaBhoiwada400014486257421
102FSspring millspring millGD Ambekar marg,spring millDadar400014657324732
103FSvayangankar chawlvayangankar chawlS S wagh roadvayangankar chawlDadar400014152510
104FSkohinoor mill chawlkohinoor mill chawlM.J. PHULE ROADkohinoor mill chawlDadar4000141957634744
105FSBDD chawlBDD chawlNaigaon cross roadBDD chawlDadar400014354718214270
106FSNaigaon police quartersNaigaon police quartersNaigaon cross roadNaigaon police quartersDadar4000146832990187
107FSGurudwaraGurudwaraS M jadhav margGurudwaraDadar400014409310
108FSAhmed sellor compoundAhmed sellor compoundB J Devrukhkar roadAhmed sellor compoundDadar400014967562135
109FSGautam nagarGautam nagarDadasaheb Phalke RoadGautam nagarDadar400014585308758
110FSMaharashtra Guest HouseMaharashtra Guest HouseDr. B A RoadMaharashtra Guest HouseDadar40001465171811
111FSSewree KoliwadaSewree KoliwadaSewree Fort roadSewree KoliwadaSewree400015854453616
112FSkrantinagarkrantinagarR A KidwaiSewreeSewree400015400160017
113FSGopal baug slumGopal baug slumT J RoadGopal baug slumSewree4000151537632758
114FSGanesh baug slumGanesh baug slumT J RoadGanesh baug slumSewree4000151274518983
115FSGaneh nagar & shri krishna

nagar

Ganeh nagar & shri krishna nagarAcharya donde marg,Ganeh nagar & shri krishna nagarSewree400015968415983
116FSSewree cross road slumSewree cross road slumSewree cross roadSewree cross road slumSewree40003398073924760
117FSjijamata nagar and parshuram

nagar

jijamata nagar and parshuram nagarG D Ambekar MargJijamata nagar and parshuram nagarKalachowky40003328979671105
118GNNAYA NAGAR, PARAKASH NAGAR, AMBEDKAR NAGAR, KAPDA BAZAR, RAMGAD, KILLA COMPOUND, MAKHADUMIYA NAGAR,SHIVSHAKTI MACHIMAR NAGAR,DEVAJI GOVIND

CHAWAL,KHARVA  BECHAR CHAWAL

MAHIM SLUMSMAHIM4000162658116584
119GNShakti chawl, Nityanand chawl ,khamba devi, madina chawl , sanjay chawl , dambar copmound, ganesh rahiwasi sangh,Khambadevi Road Veer Lahuji

Ustad Chawl

sion bandra link roadMukund nagarDharavi400017402221074125
120GNKumbharwada, Suthar Chawl, Laxmi chawl, shahid Bhagat Shigh Nagar,Gangadhar Chawl, Shubhash

Nagar, Valmiki Nagar

90 Feet RoadKumbharwadaDharavi400017786841576114
121GNKuchikurve nagar, uday building , nabi nagar, indra nagar, Kutti wadi, Anna Nagar, sheth wadi, Muslim Nagar, Shammi nagar, AKG nagar, nawab nagar,

madina nagar

60 feet roadKunchikurve nagarDharavi400017389416789156
122GNTransist Camp, Rajiv Gandhi, Vijay Nagar, Dharavi police station, Dhobi Ghat, Social

Nagar

90 Feet RoadDharavi Transist CampDharavi400017275612980195
123GNRajiv Gandhi Nagar, Pila Bunglow, Rajiv

Gmahiandhi Sports Complex

Rajiv Gandhi NagarDharavi4000171800784573
124GNMatunga Labour Camp, Kamla Nehru

Nagar,RAJASHI SHAHU NAGAR,

Matunga Labour CampDharavi4000171023150124261
125GNazad nagar, new kamla nagar, old kamla

nagar, lala compound

60 feet road & jasmin mill roadjasmin mill roadDharavi40001722491124597
126GNKala Killa, Sagram Nagar, Sangam Gully, st. Rohidas Marg, parsi chawl , ashok mill compound, naik nagar,shatabdi nagar, thevar nagar , sion bandra link road,

Kalyanwadi,PREAM NAGAR

kala killaDharavi4000171811754176
127GNChamada Bazar ,Dhorwada ,Bagicha compound ,Bhartiya chawl ,Rajiv gandhi chawl ,Maharana pratap nagar ,Zakhir hussain chawl, latur galliChamada bazarDharavi40001726581165893
128GNShastri nagar ,Indira qureshi nagar

,Ganesh Chawl, Ujala Chawl, Laxmi chawl

Shashtri nagarDharavi40001732152658144
129GNDagdi Chawl, Sant Kakaya Marg, Bashemar Nagar, Dharavi Cross Road, Dharavi Main RoadSant kakaya margDharavi40001731581485996
130GNKasarwadi Municipal Chawl, KAWALI WADI, dhuru wadi, GOMS WADI,

JOGESHWARI WADI

KasarwadiDadar West400028376187215
131GSBdd N.M Joshi MargJ.R Boricha MargLower Parel4000133201600137
132GSKhimji NagjiS.B RoadLower Parel4000134015019
133GSJodiya MansionG.K MargOpp PeninsulaLower Parel4000132510011
134GSAmbedkar SadanCurry RoadCurry Road4000134520016
135GSWorli Bdd ChawlG.M Bhosale MargWorli4000188804400469
136GSC-5/1 Bldg E-28, C-4/10, C-15,

7/1, 32/12, 29/19, 3/2

Worli Police CampSir Pochkanwala RoadWorli40001890108
137GSSai Sundar NagarHasu Tandal MargPrabhadevi400025400120039
138GSWorli Koliwada, and Janata ColonyGolphadevi Road & Hatiskar MargWorli KoliwadaWorli4000301479173955295
139HEAmrut Nagar, government colony, Razak Chawl ,bhinde shop, murlidhar chawl,

shanti bhavan chs,amrut nagar

KherwadiBandra (E)400051700035000122
140HEseva sangh, shyam sundar chawlSidhartha Nagar, Vijay NagarBandra (E)40005126001300030
141HEHinga Galli, Madina Building, Ahmed Zakeria Nagar, hajiki chawl , Malan Galli, Enabuy Galli, kolsewadi Galli, haji

suleman chawl,  lakdawaala galli

BeharampadaBandra (E)40005156002800055
142HEBasera Society, Pathar Nagar, islampura

,Hardeva chadaliya,

Bharat Nagar, Valmiki NagarBandra (E)40005180004000086
143HEJai Ma Sharada Rahivasi Sevak,Dnyaneshwar NagarBandra (E)40005124001200078
144HEGajanan Rahivasi Sangh,Mahakali Shivshankar ,Sai Kreeda

Mandal,KAMLAKAR PATIL CHWAL

AgripadaSantacruz (E)400055370018500110
145HEMosambi Tabela,murgaon chawl, Lasun vali Church,Milind Nagar,shubrmaniyam

nagar , anushakti chawl

Gaondevi- D’mello CompoundSantacruz (E)400055560028000292
146HEgate no 1,shri ram chawl comette,baburao gupta chawl ,gate no 2,lok seva mitra mandal,gaiwala chawl,buddhavihar chawl,sonawane

chawl, gupta chawl

Hanuman TekdiSantacruz (E)40005525001250063
147HEdoctor chawl,adarsh lane,Dawari NagarSantacruz (E)4000551350670062

 

Sr. No.WardBuilding Wing / Chawl No. / Plot No.Society / Chawl / Slum NameRoadLandmarkAreaPincodeNumber of householdsTotal population of the areaNo. of positive cases
148HEMilan Chawl,Abdul rasul Tailor Chawl,Gomes Chawl ,Sambhaji Seva Mandal,Gurubaksha Punjabi Chawl,Sanjivani Society,nanku singh chawl,Manohar compound,Ram Raj sharma Chawl,Pragati chawl,Bori chawl

,Rambahdur Yadav chawl,Ram shankar

chawl ,

GolibarSantacruz (E)400055960048000270
149HEsanmitra mandal,new sahkar, prerna mandal, new chawl,lokmanya tilak nagar,amar hindi mandal , vijay nagar,

seva sangh

Patel Nagar, Maratha Colony, Indra NagarSantacruz (E)40005552002600055
150HEdayaram chawl, jai bharat chawlJayhind Nagar, DeepakwadiSantacruz (E)40005542002100056
151HEMK Patel Nagar, Yunus Miyan Chawl,NavpadaSantacruz (E)40005546002300033
152HEParvez Chawl, Ghadiyal chawl, Shri Ram

tailor chawl

Shastri Nagar , Kunchikurve NagarSantacruz (E)40005536001800083
153HEjamliPadaJamlipadaSantacruz (E)40005526001300050
154HE43837Yogiraj Ashram,Yashwant Nagar,

Kadamwadi

Santacruz (E)4000551800900058
155HESubhash Nagar, Ahinsa NagarSantacruz (E)400055100045008
156HESeva Nagar, Asha NagarSantacruz (E)400055193080008
157HWSlaughter House compoundMaharashtra RoadSlaughter House compoundBandra (West)40005056342549759
158HWPIMPLESHWAR WADI DMELLO CHAWLDR PETER DAIS ROADDMELLO CHAWLBandra (West)40005012452
159HWOLD KANTWADI OPPOSITE DHAVAL

GANGA

CARTER ROADOLD KANTWADIBandra (West)4000508212
160HW25-BNEW KANT WADIPERI CROSS ROADNEW KANT WADIBandra (West)40005025011504
161HWNAVJIVAN CHAWL 36 , NEAR JOGGERS

PARK

PERRY CROSS ROADNAVJIVAN CHAWL 36 , NEAR JOGGERS

PARK

Bandra (West)4000507355
162HWSantosh NagarChinchpokli RoadSantosh NagarBandra (West)40005012391
163HWROOM NO – 1KAMBLE HOUSE, NEAR KARAI BLDGBAZAR ROADKAMBLE HOUSE, NEAR KARAI BLDGBandra (West)40005010453
164HWHill Road BDMRLO CompoundSomnath LaneHill Road BDMRLO CompoundBandra (West)4000508351
165HWPALI PATHAR NEAR BMC SCHOOLDR AMBEDKAR ROADPALI PATHAR NEAR BMC SCHOOLBandra (West)4000509351
166HWHARSIHCHANDRA PAWAR CHAWL NEAR

BY GANESH MANDIR

KADESHWARI MANDIR MARGHARSIHCHANDRA PAWAR CHAWLBandra (West)40005020882
167HWJadhav ChawlSr. Peter Dias RoadJadhav ChawlBandra (West)400050703583
168HWBHAKTINBAI CHAWL MOUNT MARY

STEPS

ST JOHN BAPTIST ROADBHAKTINBAI CHAWL MOUNT MARY

STEPS

Bandra (West)40005013403
169HWJAFFAR BABA CLOLONYNEAR MOUNT MARY CHURCHJAFFAR BABA CLOLONYBandra (West)40005018825
170HWGonsalves WadiBazar RoadGonsalves WadiBandra (West)40005012392
171HWMadamwadi ChawlMadhavrao Sawant RoadMadamwadi ChawlBandra (West)4000504241
172HWCHIMBAI KOLIWADA

BEHIND  USHA HOTEL

Chimbai RoadCHIMBAI KOLIWADA

BEHIND  USHA HOTEL

Bandra (West)400050301502
173HWGOVIND JAGTAP CHAWL NEAR BANDRA

TALAV

S G JOSHI MARGGOVIND JAGTAP CHAWL NEAR BANDRA

TALAV

Bandra (West)40005011501
174HWNargis Dutt NagarK C MargNargis Dutt NagarBandra (West)4000502508120282
175HWCHAWL NO 48TRANSIT CAMP RECLAMATION NEAR

RIZAVI GARDEN

K C MargTRANSIT CAMP RECLAMATION NEAR

RIZAVI GARDEN

Bandra (West)40005020801
176HWSai Niwas Chawl Near Mehboob StudioOff Dr Peter Dias RoadSai Niwas Chawl Near Mehboob StudioBandra (West)400050603101
177HWCemetry CompoundKadeshwari MargBehind St Franciss of Assisi ChurchBandra (West)40005020851
178HWKhar DandaRam Mandir RoadKhar DandaKhar (West)4000521213256226283
179HWChuim VillageAmbedkar RoadChuim VillageKhar (West)4000525168
180HWJANTA SEVAK COMMITTEE DR

AMBEDKAR ROAD

20TH CROSS ROADJANTA SEVAK COMMITTEE DR

AMBEDKAR ROAD

Khar (West)400052311385
181HWGazdharbandhS B Patil MargGazdharbandhSantacruz (West)4000541068253390108
182HWKHOTWADISV ROADKHOTWADISantacruz (West)40005410841346
183HWNAVJIVAN RAHIVASHI SANGHLINKING ROAD EXTENSIONNEAR HINDU CEMENTARYSantacruz (West)4000542217127
184HWIBRAHIM CHAWL GARODIYA ESTATEBEHIND BMC SCHOOLIBRAHIM CHAWL GARODIYA ESTATESantacruz (West)400054451185
185HWGULAB BAUGPM ROADGULAB BAUGSantacruz (West)4000544178
186HWTRANSIT CAMP DAULAT NAGARTRANSIT CAMP DAULAT NAGARSantacruz (West)40005414952
187KEJanta Seva Sangh, Mograpada, Indira

Nagar

NATWAR NAGARNatwar Nagar,

Jogeshwari East

40004737201050084
188KEThe Great Indira NagarMarol PipelineAndheri East40004724001200060
189KELelewadiMarol PipelineAndheri East40004728001400056
190KESai NagarMarol PipelineAndheri East40004724001200019
191KESaiwadi,Andheri east40005315100755002
192KEGundavli Gaothan,andheri East.400053591498164
193KEKoldongri,Andheri East400053146789628
194KEMahatma Kabir NagarSahar RoadChakala, Vile Parle East400057826411732
195KEVitthalwadi ,Bhagawati wadi,Dayaldas roadVileparle ( E )400057385669
196KEHanuman Nagar, Pump houseNATWAR NAGARAndheri East4000591162023599142
197KESariput NagarAndheri East400059393166843
198KESAGBAUGMarolAndheri East400059530400028
199KEMAROL PIPELINE NORTHMarolAndheri East40005924001200064
200KEBHANDARWADA MAPKHANMarolAndheri East4000591600800037
201KEBamanpada GANESHPADAOff. Marol Military RoadAndheri-East400059400200010
202KEPrem NagarJogeshwari East40006047602857069
203KEMeghwadiJogeshwari East400060336020175187
204KEHarinagarJogeshwari East40006032601959644
205KEGandhinagarJogeshwari East40006025101506080
206KEFranciswadiNATWAR NAGARJogeshwari ( E)4000601425396257
207KEmajaswadi,Jogeshwari East4000601600750083
208KEshiv tekdi,Jogeshwari East,400060200011700131
209KERamwadi ,Jogeshwari East.40006017008200134
210KEbandrekarwadiJogeshwari (E)400060290140020
211KEAmbewadiR K Singh MargNATWAR NAGARAndheri East400069995510029
212KESaraswati Chawl, Goni NagarAndheri East400093643025852210
213KEGautam NagarMIDCAndheri East4000935485888125
214KEMalpadongari ,Andheri (E)4000938259181126
215KESubhash Nagar ,andheri east400093506367874
216KEKondivita, saibhagwan nagar,MIDC,Andheri east400093221219192
217KETarun Bharat,chakala,andheri east400093372226918
218KEPLOT 60 VALMIKI NAGAR BHIM NAGARMIDCAndheri east4000935095518
219KEParsiwada+KajuwadiChakala, Andheri East400099657302042
220KEBamanwada, Ambedkar Nagar,Samrat Ashok Nagar, Ambewadi, Sanjay Gandhi

Nagar

Andheri East40009934802157165
221KEShastri NagarVile Parle East4000999401127483
222KEShanti NagarSahargaonAndheri East4000991400700092
223KENehru NagarSahargaonAndheri East400099800400051
224KECHIMATPADAMarolAndheri East40009924001200025
225KENAVPADAMarolAndheri East4000991600800022
226KEDr. Rajendra Prasad NagarVile Parle ( E)4000992720136009
227KEBamanwada Hills ,TARUN BHARATMC Chagla MargVileparle East400099772387027
228KWGanesh GullyVM RoadNehru NagarAndheri W400049800032080210
229KWJuhu KoliwadaJuhu Tara RoadJuhu KoliwadaSantacruz West4000491400630025
230KWMANGEL WADIJUHU TARA ROADMangelawadiSANTACRUZ WEST400049207423
231KWGANESH SOC.K K GANGULI ROADGanesh SocietySANTACRUZ WEST40004920703
232KWSHIVAJI NAGAR .01K.K GANGULI MARGSHIVAJI NAGARSANTA CRUZ WEST4000497122112
233KWAMRUTLAL WADIGANDHI GRAM ROADAMRUTLAL WADI JUHUANDHERI WEST40004921861
234KWSawant ChawlOff J.P RoadDhake ColonyAzad Nagar40005385035005
235KWachanak NagarVeera Desai RoadJeevan NagarAndheriW40005318361310
236KWKASAM NAGARNEW LINK ROADKASAM NAGARAndheri West4000531084236

 

Sr. No.WardBuilding Wing / Chawl No. / Plot No.Society / Chawl / Slum NameRoadLandmarkAreaPincodeNumber of householdsTotal population of the areaNo. of positive cases
237KWROOM NO.16SHAKTI NAGARD.N NAGAR ROADNEAR AMBE MATA MANDIRANDHERI WEST400053451417
238KWSIDDHARTH NAGARSVP NAGAR MHADASIDDHARTH NAGARANDHERI WEST400053208011
239KWNIWATE CHAWLOLD FISHARIES ROADJ.P WADI SEVEN BUNGLOWANDHERI WEST400053103024
240KWNEW INDIRA NAGARJ.P ROADINDIRA NAGAR ZOPADPATTIANDHERI WEST4000531053
241KWAJMERA COMPUNDD.N NAGAR ROADAJMERA COMPUNDANDHERI WEST40005320744
242KWRAHIVASHI SEVA SANGHMILAN SUBWAYLOHIYA NAGAR SLUMVILE PARLE WEST40005424382
243KWSHASTRI NAGARIRLA SOC. ROADShashtri NagarVILLE PARLE WEST40005615884
244KWCHARLI MISQUTTA CHAWLST.FRANSIS ROADVILE PARLE GAONTHANVILE PARLE WEST400056319247
245KWCRIYADO CHAWLDADABHAI NAVROJI ROAD NO.1TAPE VILLAGEANDHERI WEST40005618579
246KWAMBE MATA CHOUKDADHABHAI CROSS ROADAMBE MATA CHOUKVILE PARLE WEST4000567214
247KW72-AMISQUTTA COMPUNDBAJI PRABHU ROADPOND GOANTHAN OLD POLICE LANEVILE PARLE WEST4000568306
248KWMehtab Baba ChawlDhangar WadiGilbert hillAndheri West40005826001000048
249KWBhima Rathod ChawlCama RoadGaondevi DongriAndheri West40005860002500085
250KWJunaid NagarC D Barfiwala RoadJunaid NagarAndheri West4000581800710039
251KWAshok CottageJuhu laneJuhu GalliAndheri West40005820008000176
252KW323/24PIRUBHAI CHAWLCEASAR ROADAMBOLIANDHERI WEST400058205627
253KWINDIRA NAGAR NO.02KANCHI BAI DESAI ROADINDIRA NAGARVILE PARLE WEST400058205418
254KWROOM NO.32PARUL JUHU CHURCHJUHU ROADJUHU GAONTHANANDHERI WEST40005862216
255KWNARAYAN SANGHARE CHAWLMHATARPADAANDHERI WEST400058208012
256KWHADAP NAGARIRLA SOC.ROADPREM NAGARAndheri West4000582510420
257KWSHYAM NAGAR KHADANVeera Desai RoadSHYAM NAGARANDHERI WEST400058114625
258KWJAGIRILAL PANWALA CHAWLS.V ROADKEVNI PADAAndheri W400058228112
259KWGANDHI CHAWLIRLA BRIGEDHOBI GHATANDHERI WEST400058102318
260KWROOM 25PANDU MISTRI CHAWLVEERA DESAI ROADSAROTAPADAANDHERI WEST4000583910414
261KWROOM NO.24PAWAR CHAWLV.L SAWANT ROADDHAKUSETH PADAANDHERI WEST40005893428
262KWALOOWADIS.V ROADHANUMAN NAGARANDHERI WEST40005812424
263KWSHIV NAGARTRANSIST CAMPSHIV NAGARANDHERI WEST40005810253
264KWROOM NO.15JAIMU PATEL HOUSEVEERA DESAI ROADANDHERI GOANTHANANDHERI WEST40005894525
265KWARUN COMPOUNDV.D ROADARUN COMPOUNANDHERI WEST40005810532
266KWRamdev Naik ChawlYari roadVersova villageAndheri West4000611200025000291
267KWsagar kutir Seva sanghJ . P RoadSagar KutirAndheri W4000613000750022
268KWROOM NO.04GHANEKAR COMPUNDYARI ROADSWAPNIL NAGARANDHERI WEST40006115305
269KWR NO 31BHARAT NAGARVERSOVA LINK ROADBHARAT NAGARANDHERI WEST40006310374
270KWBMC colony Sector 2New Link RoadAnand nagarJogeshwari West40010245001800079
271KWKismat NagarNew Link RoadBehraum BaugJogeshwari West40010247501980053
272KWRam Janak Singh ChawlGulshan NagarJogeshwari W400102850350025
273KWRam Dulhar ChawlSahakar RoadYadav NagarJogeshwari West400102300120022
274KWRAMKARN CHAWLSEVA NAGARSeva nagarJOGESHWARI WEST4001023810811
275KWR.N.3NAMAVAR SINGH CHAWLS.V. ROADnear JVLRJOGESHWARI WEST400102351132
276KWNEPALI CHAWLNEW LINK ROADVIKAS NAGARJOGESHWARI WEST400102351248
277KWMANSAP CHAWLNEW LINK ROADSHAKTI NAGARJOGESHWARI WEST400102351205
278KWVIKAS NAGARBAHERAM BAUG ROADVIKAS NAGARJOGESHWARI WEST4001021876438
279KW3/3BHAGWAN RAJA NAGARPATEL ESTATE ROADPATEL ESTATE ROADJOGESHWARI WEST40010221441
280KWPARERA COMPUNDS.V ROADAJIT GLASS slumJOGESHWARI WEST4001026815411
281KWGIRIJA NIWASCAPTAIN SAWANT MARGSHASTRI NAGARJOGESHWARI WEST400102291065
282KWROOM NO.07CHANGAN PURUSHOTTAM CHAWLJOGESHWARI STATION ROADGANDHI NAGARJOGESHWARI WEST40010212508
283L17Madhu Swapna Chawl, Mohan NagarHill roadnear Muktadevi MandirChunabhatti400022361146
284Lkalakunj so.Swadeshi mill RoadPanchsheel ngrchunabhatti,Mumbai 22400022301202
285LChawl no 7Rangari chwal no-7swadeshi mill roadkasaiwadachunabhatti ,Mumbai400022281395
286LKeashwani ChawlVN Purav MargHanuman Galli ,Ambika EstateChunabhatti40002215485
287L22/1Dhanubai Bhagwat ChawlCemetry NagarPanchsheel ngrChunabhatti400022351672
288LNavjeevan Rahiwashi SanghS.G.Barve MargOpp. Kamgar NagarKurla (E) Mumbai400024209132023
289Lfatimabi shah mohd chawlS.G.Barve Margnear navnihal committee, qureshinagarkurla east mumbai400024652978
290LRoom No.5, chawl no 84dadamiya usmaan chawlashok samrat roadnear jamaat khana, qureshinagarkurla east mumbai4000242411814
291LRoom No.20Gafur chawlKasaiwadaQuareshi nagarkurla mumbai4000241810031
292L15Laxmichand Marwadi ChawlSwadeshi mill roadChunabhattiChafe Galli,Chunabhatti4000244
293LRoom No.2PriyadarshniChunabhattiChunabhatti40002457
294L127/120Swadeshi Mill ChawlBuddha ViharMilind

Nagar,Chunabhatti

400024207646
295LSundernagarTunga GaonPowai40007035015003
296LAlidada EstateS G barve margNehru NagarKurla (E)40007034953
297LH BlockJay Bharat SoCsunder baug laneNear Santoshi Mata MandirSunderbaug, Kamani,

Kurla west

40007029814213
298L8/1Laxmi pudewali chawl, takiya wardLBS margopp. Kurla courtKurla West, mumbai400070211274
299Lhill no 3Ashok nagarNSS roadopposite Imtiyaz doctor clinic, behind home guardkurla west40007031214273
300LRoom No.2TULJA BHAVANI SOCIETY, SINGAREWADIMAGAN NATHURAM ROADBAILBAZARKURLA(W)40007016079017
301LRoom No.18Joshi wadi chawlMasrani laneKurla West, Mumbai-7040007015744
302LRoom No.5, chawl no: 7C block, Ram Bachchan chawl,VB nagarKurla West, Mumbai-70400070551852
303LBhartiya nagar, near Al-Barkaat schoolVidyavihar station roadVB nagarKurla West40007010558
304L18/A 401Kapadia nagarCST Rdnear workshopkurla west40007015582
305LRoom No.1Pujari chawl, baudha parnkutipipeline roadKajupadaKurla40007096711
306LBismillah chawlhalav poolkurla west4000703186
307LRoom No.171SANDESH NAGARKURLA ANDHERI ROADKURLA (W)40007012261030
308LB10gurudatta navjivan societyL.B.S Roadnear sheetal talavKurla West400070241265
309LRoom No.582,building no 17wadia estateL.B.S.Margbail bazarKurla west4000703618614
310Ldamodar pandey chawlnew mill roadopp. Pandey storekurla west mumbai4000702010224
311L100/11takiya WardSaweshwar mandir MargPatange RoadKurla West40007052529
312LAminabi chwal, Takshshila nagar,Near buddhvihar, qureshinagar,kurla east, Mumbai.4000701818916
313LRoom No.4sahajivan societyKurla Andheri roadnear shingrewadi vachnalayaKurla W4000706
314LRoom No.174Durga Bhavan, Krishna Nagar,90 feet road,near Dubey house, Safed pool, Pipeline,

Saki Naka

Kurla W4000704
315LSitaram Ghamela ChawlGafur Khan EstateKurla W400070502102
316LGala No.6Gali No.16Milind NagarKurla W40007024
317LRoom No.4House No.252Christian VillageKurla W40007023
318LRoom No.35Indira NagarKurla W400070551783
319LRooom No.406,4 th Floor,B

Wing

Shahid Jitesh CHSBuddha ColonyKurla W4000701195953
320LDipu Thorat ChawlSonapur LaneBailbazarIn front of City Hospital40007034
321LDin Mohammad ChawlNew Mill RoadSambhaji ChowkKurla W400070502468
322LBadhridham90 feet RoadLBS Nagar400070954757
323LRoom No.12Krishna ChawlTakiya WadNear Ram Mandir,Kurla

W

40007023
324LRoom No.6,Chawl No.25.Usman Gani ChawlTakiya WadKurla W4000705279
325LJay ambe mitra mandal, Bail Bazar,

SANDESH NAGAR

Kurla Andheri RoadNEAR MUNICIPAL SCHOOLKurla40007215752
326LKonark Society, Jagannath TempleMarol military roadSakinakaKurla West, Sakinaka,

Mumbai

400072422403
327LB BlockSAGAR PLAZAKURLA ANDHERI RDSAMSHUDDINJARI MARI KURLA40007215985
328L3/1vijay mansion, pareawadiGULZAR GULLIopp thersa high school,mohili village,mum40007212652135
329LKamruddin chawl, Rajiv Nagar, Asalfa

Village

mohili villageNr. Sangharsha High school, Metro stationSakinaka40007235023002
330LGomus chawl, sattay nagar90feet roadSakinaka Mumbai 72400072298157811
331LRoom No.4Maharashtra chawlkhairan RoadYadav nagarsakinaka40007213626
332LRoom No.4Gosavi Chawl,Sakivihar roadTunga gaonPOWAI40007231014988
333Lshankar chawl, uday nagarkhairani roadSakinaka4000721006004
334LKholi No.3Jai Durga housing society90 feet roadNetaji Nagar, Khadi no 3Saki Naka40007215756
335Lgulzar mohammad hotel,subhash nagarKurla andheri roadmathuradassakinaka, kurla west40007211552
336LD/3Radharaman housing society, Netaji

Nagar

90 feet roadSakinakaKurla West40007215612
337LRoom No.8paras chawl, yadav nagarkhairani roadsakinakaKurla West400072250120036

 

Sr. No.WardBuilding Wing / Chawl No. / Plot No.Society / Chawl / Slum NameRoadLandmarkAreaPincodeNumber of householdsTotal population of the areaNo. of positive cases
338LC1,701vijay societyChamdivalisangharsh nagarPowai4000724838515
339Lnear ganesh maidankajupada pipe line roadnear ganesh maidankurla West 7240007216278627
340Ljay ambe societySunderbag LaneKamaniKurla West4000721869634
341LIndira NagarLBS Marg90 feet roadKurla West, Mumbai400072361528
342LRoom No.2gurunanak chawl, gurudwaraLbs margbehind phonix marketcity, near milk

dairy,gurunanak bus stop

kurla west mumbai.400072209812
343LRoom No.3Ramlal Jadhav chawlGafoor khan estatekurla west, mumbai40007225015436
344LRajiv Nagar, mohili villagepipeline roadNoorani masjid khadi no.3 near jafer

compound

sakinaka400072502569
345LRoom No.51Ram niwas chawlpipeline roadMohilli Village, Near chhajed hospitalsakinaka400072229016
346L104Shanti Smriti CHSSakivihar roadL&T Gate no.7 Powai4000723522116
347LA-13Dongre ChawlPipelineMohili VillageKurla W40007218
348LJai Bajrang Bali General Store,Bhim NagarLaxmi Narayan Mandir RoadMohili VillageNear Anjali

Medical,Ghatkopar W

40007223
349LSai Krupa SocietySawarkar NagarSakinaka,Kurla W4000729
350LC 1/19Milan Sadan ChawlKhairani RoadSakinakaNear St.Anthony Church4000723
351LRoom No.1Veer Savar NagarPedrawadiSakinaka,Kurla W40007212
352LSamata CompoundSafed PulNear Shiv

Mandir,Sakinaka

400072251518
353LBaramati ChawlKurla Andheri RoadJarimariShivaji Nagar,Near

Hindustan Bank,Kurla W

4000721517559
354LRoom No.13Muneer Hasan ChawlKurla Andheri RoadJarimariKurla W40007215275317
355LA21Shree Saibaba SocietyParerawadiGanesh Nagar,Sakinaka4000727
356LA/124Uday Nagar Rahivasi SocietySakinakaOpp.State Bank of India40007225
357LArunuday ChawlTunga villageopp.valmiki mandir,Chaityawadi,Pow

ai

4000724715415
358LRoom No.290Tata nagarTunga village4000727225614
359LRam Rahim CompundKurla Andheri RoadShanti Nagar4000723014811
360LSonabai ChawlKurla Andheri RoadJarimariNear Ration Shop,Kurla

W

4000728
361LCPS no.39Muranjan WadiJVLRNear Ruchi Hotel4000727
362LRoom No.10swami chawl,,Asalfa villageasalfa, subhash nagarGhatkopar West

mumbai

400084562605
363Lsai nath chawl ,ashok nagar hill no- 3NSS roadnear home guardghatkpoar west400084201105
364L2/35Sharma ChawlPipelineAsalfa VillageGhatkopar400084201903
365LRoom No.2Sindhudurg SocietyAsalfa VillageGhatkopar W40008416
366LA/4Sai Baba SocietyNariseva Sadan RoadAsalfa VillageGhatkopar W4000849
367LRoom No.21Behind Gokuldham SocietyAsalfa VillageGhatkopar W40008411
368LRoom No.7Saalik Singh ChawlPipeline RoadAsalfa VillageGhatkopar W400084157647
369LHemant SocietyNSS RoadAsalfa VillageGhatkopar W4000846
370LHill No.4Rohini Chawl CommitteePara Kadam MargAmbedkar NagarGhatkopar W40008413
371LRoom No.3Gausiya ChawlNSS RoadAshok NagarBehind Rathod

Medical,Ghatkopar W

40008665025003
372Lshiv shakti chawl, santoshi Mata

nagar,Himalaya society

NSS roadnear Gupta bhajiwalaghatkpoar west400086884455
373LA/4Jaibhunissa compound, Rajiv NagarAndheri Ghatkopar Link Roadnear Asalfa metro stationGhatkopar400086301214
374Lpanchshil chawl no-1,Ambedkar NagarAndheri Ghatkopar Link Roadasalfa villageGhatkopar West400086402005
375LRoom No.13Kamalkunj ChsAndheri Ghatkopar link roadAsalfa villageGhatkopar40008610454
376Ljai Maharashtra chawl,sane guruji nagarN.S.S Roadasalfa villageghatkpoar west4000863011080
377Lshiv Shakti chawlAsalfa villageAshok NagarGhatkopar400086251003
378Lchawl no 6,gurunanak nagar, ,lbs margAsalfa VillageGhatkopar W4000866355
379MEEKTA SAHAKARI MANDAL, VIKAS HOTEL

SUNNI JAMA MASJID

WAMAN DADA MARDTATA NAGARDEONAR4000431850925020
380MEPL NO 4NEW GAUTAM NAGARPHERIPHERY ROADGAUTAM NAGARGOVANDI400043600245019
381MEGAUTAM NAGAR 3, SUNNI BARELI

MASJID

P.L.LOKHANDE MARGGAUTAM NAGAR 3GOVANDI40004330014603
382MEA, B ,PLOT NO 120BHIMJYOT CHAWLBANSODE MARGNIMONIBAUGGOVANDI400043450225016
383MEKENI HOUSE, VELANKANI MANDIRGOVANDI STN ROADGOVANDI GAONGOVANDI4000431505523
384MESANJAY GANDI NAGAR,NOORANI MASJIDGHATKPOAR MANKHURD LINK ROADDEVNAR4000431200600011
385MENEW BHIMNAGAR,TRANSIT CAMPMT KADAM MARGNEW BHIMNAGARDEVNAR40004323011506
386MEPL NO 21,35,41,20,26,KAMALABAINEAR HAKKANI MASJIDNEAR HANUMAN MANDIRBAIGANWADI40004328801730046
387MEPL NO 40,39,INDIRA NAGARPADMA NAGARRD NO 14,15BAIGANWADI40004318601120018
388MEKAMALA RAMAN NAGAR,MOHAMADIYA

MASJID

DUMPING ROADKAMLA RAMAN NAGARSHIVAJI NAGAR40004322501340023
389MERAFIQUE NAGAR,BISMILLAH MASJIDRAFIQUE NAGAR NALLAHRAFIQUE NAGARSHIVAJI NAGAR40004319001140013
390MEPL NO 25,1,16,12,26,27,12,RD NO 5,4SHIVAJI NAGARNEAR VIKAS SCHOOLSHIVAJI NAGAR40004326501580046
391MEPL NO 34,41,30,29,GARIB NAWAZ MASJIDRD NO 5,6SHIVAJI NAGARSHIVAJI NAGAR40004335002100092
392MEPL NO 32,RAMAN MAMA NAGARRIKHSHAW STANDBAJIRAO PRABHU DESPANDE MARGBAIGANWADI4000431300780018
393MEPL NO 2,8.15,10,JANMANGALRD NO 9,8SAI BABA MANDIRBAIGANWADI40004323801430035
394MEPL NO47,45,44,RAMDEV MORYA MARGBAJI PRABHU DESPANDE RDSHIVAJI NAGARSHIVAJI NAGAR400043100062008
395MEVALMIKI RAHIVASHI SEVA SANGH,NEAR

VALIMIKI TEMLE

AMBEDKAR NAGAR SERVICE RDVALMIKI RAHIVASHI SANGMANKHURD400043685291210
396MESITARAM CHAWL,SHIVDARSHAN

CHAWL,NEAR  SAIBABA MANDIR

LOK SHAHIR ANNABHAU SATHE NAGARSATHE NAGARMANKHURD4000431626812825
397MEPL NO 17,22,14,26,15,LOTUS COLONYABDUL HAMID MARGLOTUS COLONYSHIVAJI NAGAR400043631372912
398MEGAYAKWAD NAGAR,CHAWL NO 9 16 10 6P Y THORAT MARGNIMONIBAUGGOVANDI4000431440720038
399MEPANCHASEEL CHAWL,BHIMJYOT CHAWLBANSODE MARGNIMONIBAUGGOVANDI400043382019100107
400MEPL NO 8,7,3,GAJANAN COLONYAHILYA BAI HOLKAR MARGGAJANAN COLONYLOTUS COLONY400043105063006
401MEB SECB SEC,E1,HM,HQ,E2 LINES V HAMID MARGB SECCHEETACAMP40004315080011
402MESHIV PRERENA CHAWL,JYOTIRLING

CHAWL

MAHARASHTRA NAGAR ROADSHIV PRERNAMANKHURD400043240100514
403MESHIV NAVLAI CHAWL,MAHARSHTRA

NAGAR

SHIVAJI MAIDANMAHARASHTRA NAGARMANKHURD400043653254
404MEB,H,F,C,A,,DEONAR MUNICIPAL COLONYSAKARM PATIL MARGMUNICIPAL COLONYDEONAR4000431536768030
405MEB LINEYeshwantrao Chavan Nagar Ekta Nagar

B/15/10 Mankurd 43

MANKHURD400043320192014
406MEKarbala ChawlNear Noori MasjidMandalaMankhurd40004346027607
407ME30 FEET ROAD GALLI NO-3 NEW

MANDALA MANKHRUD

Mankhurd4000431507408
408MEBHIM NAGAR RAHIVASI SANGH, GANESH CHAWL, MAHARASHTRA NAGAR,

MANKHURD

Mankhurd4000431907603
409MEBORBADEVI NAGAR OPP DEVNAR BUS DEPOT MUM 88Mankhurd40004321010502
410MEF SECTOR, A2, CHEETA CAMP, TROMBAYMankhurd40004335017503
411MESAINATH CHAWL VILAO GOKHALE NAGAR PMGP COLONY MANKHURD – 400043Mankhurd40004345027007
412MESAINATH NAGAR UPPER TROMBAY CUSTOM ROADMankhurd40004335017501
413MEMAHATMA PHULE NAGAR,SHINDE WADI

CHAWL NO 1, MANKHURD

Mankhurd40004325012501
414MEKASHIBAI NIWAS, BORLA GAO, GOVANDI

EAST

Mankhurd4000432507502
415MESK PATIL HOUSE NEW MANDALA GAONMankhurd4000432008501
416MESUNDAR BAUG CHAWL,SHAH AND

ANCHOR COLLEGE

MAHAVIR EDUCATION GROUNDCHEMBUR4000711605201
417MEASHOK NAGAR,NEAR MARUTI MANDIRVASHI NAKAVASHI NAKACHEMBUR40007465824208

 

Sr. No.WardBuilding Wing / Chawl No. / Plot No.Society / Chawl / Slum NameRoadLandmarkAreaPincodeNumber of householdsTotal population of the areaNo. of positive cases
418MEKASTURBA NAGAR,NEAR MODEL HIGH

SCHOOL

VASHI NAKAVASHI NAKACHEMBUR4000741808302
419MESHARADWADI,NEAR SAIBABA MANDIRSAI DHAMB MARGSHARADWADICHEMBUR4000741504951
420MEVISHNU NAGAR,ASHISH TALAVGAVANPADAVISHNU NAGARCHEMBUR40007432519626
421MEBHARAT NAGAR,BHIMTEKDIMAHUL RAODBHARAT NAGARCHEMBUR40007419698021
422MESHANKAR DEOL,BD PATIL MARGANIK GOANANIK GAONCHEMBUR400074241508
423MEOLD BHARAT NAGAR,SLUM STJ PLOT MAHADAOLD BHARAT NAGARCHEMBUR4000741506002
424MEGAVANPADA,MHATRE HOUSEBD PATIL MARGGAWANPADACHEMBUR4000741507505
425MERAJESH FURNITURE WORK,OPP SHAGUN

HALL

SHRIRAM NAGARSHRIRAM NAGARCHEMBUR400074453202
426MEMAHAKALI SOCIETY,BHARAT KUNJSHAHTRI NAGARSHASHTRI NAGARCHEMBUR4000741480680036
427MERAHUL NAGAR,AURANGABAD CHAWLBUDDHA VIHARRAHUL NAGARCHEMBUR400074630315011
428MESHIVAJI NAGAR,LINCE CVASHI NAKASHIVAJI NAGARCHEMBUR40007451025004
429MEAZAD NAGAR,AYODYANAGARAZIZ BAUG ROADAZAD NAGARCHEMBUR40007415071013
430MESAHYADRI NAGAR,B NEAR MODEL HIGH SCHOOLRCF COLONYSAHYADRI NAGARCHEMBUR40007421510751
431MEBEHIND SHANI MANDIR CAMA WADI DINQUARY ROAD PANJRAPOL CHEMBURCHEMBUR4000741004502
432MEPRAYAG NAGAR SOCIETYL A GADKARI MARGCHEMBUR400074
433MEC SECTORD LINEMANGROOVESC SECTORMANKHURD400088128064009
434MED SECTORE,E1,D1,F,B LINEMARKET ROADD SECTOR CHEETACAMPMANKHURD4000881120560014
435MEG SECTORK1,K2 LINEBALAJI MANDIR ROADG SECTOR CHEETACAMPMANKHURD40008844022005
436MEJ SECTORL LINESHIV MANDIR ROADJ SECTOR CHEETACAMPMANKHURD40008876038007
437MEK SECTORF LINESCHOOL ROADK SECTOR CHEETACAMPMANKHURD40008846023006
438MEKAPOOR CHAWL WAGHMARE CHAWL,

AZAD NAGAR

TATA COMPOUNDPAYALIPADAMANKHURD40008898049008
439MENAGESH KAMBLE CHAWL, DATTA

MANDIR

AGAWADI ROADAGARWADIMANKHURD40008829010103
440MESHATABDI HOSPITAL STAFF QUARTERSW T PATIL MARGGOVANDIGOVANDI400088401201
441MEMERRY COTTAGE,BORBADEVI MANDIRN G ACHARYA MARGGOVANDIGOVANDI4000881505103
442MEARYAN GAWAND ESTATE,ST ROUND

DEONAR VILLAGE

RD NO 4DEONAR VILLAGEMANKHURD4000881505501
443MESAI KRUPA CHAWL,NEAR PADUA HIGH

SCHOOL

CHURCH ROADMANKHURD GOANMANKHURD4000881485361
444METRIVENI EAHIVASHI SANGH,SAMRAT

ASHOK NAGAR

SHIV MANDIR MARGSAMRAT ASHOK NAGARMANKHURD4000881505466
445MEBHARAT NAGAR,VALMIKI MADIRSION PANVEL ROADMANKHURD STNMANKHURD400088902102
446MEMAHATAMA PHULE NAGAR,MANKHURD

RAILWAY STN ROAD

PHULE NAGARMANKHURD400088602603
447MEE SECE SEC,K 1 LINEMGR ROADE SECCHEETACAMP400088116058004
448MEA SECA SEC,D LINENEAR START HOTELA SECCHEETACAMP40008880038703
449MECHAWL NO 8NAVNATH SEVA SANGHCHEETACAMP RDNAVNATH SEVA SANGHMANKHURD4000881607902
450MEC WARDMohite Patil NagarGMLRROADMANKHURD400088134067009
451MEROOM NO 28PATT NAGAR DHOBHI GHATTROMBAY400094
452MEJAY BHOLE NAGAR,DINQUARRY ROADPANAJARAPOLPANJARAPOLCHEMBUR40070125011504
453MWR C Barrack,Inlaks Hospital,Near Lal Mithi Garden,Indira Nagar, Old Chembur Camp, Old Barrack, Shivshakti Nagar, Collector

Colony,Samrat Ashok

C G Marg, R C Marg, Collector Colony,Chembur CampCHEMBUR400071464116075182
454MWVatsalatai nagarKurla SignalNr. Kurla SignalCHEMBUR40007128631436527
455MWLal Dongar , Subedar Ambedkar, Hindu Soc., Near BMC School, Dr. Ambedkar

chawl, Samarth Nagar

Near Sion Trombay RoadSuman nagar, Lal DongarCHEMBUR40007123738999116
456MWShramjivi Nagar, Thakker Bhappa, Saibaba Nagar, Adarsh Nagar, Shell Colony,

Yashomati, Shell colony

Shell Colony, Service RoadThakker Bhappa colonyCHEMBUR40007159131834290
457MWSiddharth ColonyKN Gaikwad margNear ChemburnakaCHEMBUR40007125759691108
458MWMumbadevi ,Ahilyabai Holkar Ghatla Municipal Colony, Shramik Kamgar, Sambhaji Nagar -1, ,Khardeo Nagar,. 1 to

9 Anand nagar

N G Acharya Marg, Govandi RoadGhatlaCHEMBUR40007112185211161
459MWMahadev Patil , Harikishan Sadan, Kamla Kishan Patil , M.S. Patil Wadi, Arvind Patil wadi, Nagesh Patil wadi, Khardeo Nagar

,Ghatla Village

Khardeo nagar margGhatlaCHEMBUR4000719503159101
460MWIslampura, Laxmi Nagar ,Mukund Nagar, Vashi Naka, Mahul Road Near Railway Track, Mahul & H P Nagar Mysore Colony & S V Patel Nagar , Vashi Naka & Shivshakti NagarR.C.Marg,Vashinaka, MahulCHEMBUR40007427161054183
461MWMukund Nagar,Sukhshanti Chawl, Utkarsh Nagar, Balaji Chawl, Nagewadi,Kadariya Nagar, Dinbandhu Chawl,Siddharth, Sambhaji Nagar Near Hanuman MandiP.Y.Thorat margP L Lokhande MargCHEMBUR4000891845839567
462MWMahatma Phule Nagar , Barve Chawl, Ramabai Colony,Satyam Galli,Vajir Baba Chawl,Raul Galli,, Navchintan Buddh Vihar, New Panjabi Chawl,Jagtap Chawl, Sathe Galli,Malekarwadi,Chawl 0 to 10 Janta Nagar,V K Krishnan Menon

Nagar,BMC Quarters

P L Lokhande MargCHEMBUR400089610317986163
463NSavitribai Phule nagar, Ambedkar Nagar,

Gurunanak nagar. Naidu Colony

Ghatkopkar (East)40007525301250066
464NRajaram Bane MargLaxmi Nagar, Ganesh

nagar, Ghatkopar (E)

4000751270630034
465NKamraj Nagar & Ramabai NagarGhatkopar (E)4000772250061000272
466NKamraj NagarGhatkopar (E)400077450050800118
467NLaxmi Nivas Society, Patel ChowkGhatkopar (E)40007710
468NVikhroli park site, Varsha nagarVikhroli (W)4000791450013500306
469NVarsha nagar roadVikhroli (W)400079155002350051
470Nvikhroli villageVikhroli Gaonthanvikhroli (e)40007910
471NBhim Nagar roadBhim nagar, Kathodipada, Dayasagar, Ghatkopar (W)40008438501200066
472NNityanand Nagar, Gautam NagarGhatkopar (W)40008622801230098
473NKirol Gaon, Vidyavuhar

(W)

4000861300640039
474NChota Bhim NagarLBS RoadOpp. BikanerGhatkopar W400086985006
475NAzad Nagar, Chirag Nagar, ParshiwadiGhatkopar (W)400086970038400302
476NIndira nagar, Altaf nagarGavdevi road, Sainath Nagar roadGhatkop[ar (W)4000861022512500253
477NRajawadi PipelineVidyavihar (E)40008614
478PNJAI BHIM NAGARDINDOSHIGOREGAON EAST40006374653885330
479PNSANTOSH NAGARDINDOSHIGOREGAON EAST400063397921245174
480PNMOTA PADANEAR MITTAL COLLEGEMALAD WEST4000641031577631
481PNValnai ColonyNEAR LINK ROADMALAD WEST40006449512545584
482PNKANCHPADA NO 1RAMCHANDRA LANEMALAD WEST400064658364217
483PNSOMWAR BAZARMALAD WEST4000641878985399
484PNBHADRAN NAGARS V ROADMALAD WEST400064937462516
485PNOLD COLLECTOR COMPOUNDMALVANIMALAD WEST40009529791555734

 

Sr. No.WardBuilding Wing / Chawl No. / Plot No.Society / Chawl / Slum NameRoadLandmarkAreaPincodeNumber of householdsTotal population of the areaNo. of positive cases
486PNAZMI NAGARMALWANI GATE NO 7MALAD WEST40009583944345135
487PNNEW COLLECTOR COMPOUNDMALVANIMALAD WEST4000951714285365141
488PNMALWANI CHURCHNEAR SHRIRAM MANDIRMALAD WEST40009525671173437
489PNBMC COLONY GATE NO 5MALWANIMALAD WEST40009522211145829
490PNDARUWALA COMPOUNDS V ROADMALAD WEST400095112765329
491PNAMBUJWADIMALAD WEST40009581534315724
492PNRATHODI / KHARODIMALAD WEST400095101504059149
493PNMADHMALAD WEST40009578363419776
494PNMHB COLONYMALAD WEST40009547502137521
495PNMAKRANI PADARANI SATI MARGMALAD EAST40009712765546137
496PNHANUMAN NAGARKURARMALAD EAST40009723631181891
497PNKRANTI NAGARKURARMALAD EAST40009799875015642
498PNPATHANWADIMALAD EAST400097482265459
499PNAMBEWADIDAFTARI ROADMALAD EAST400097904451534
500PNKOKNI PADA – SHIVAJI NAGARKURARMALAD EAST400097987549859193
501PNTANAJI NAGARDHOBIGHAT KURARMALAD EAST400097515427463141
502PNBACCHANI NAGARMALAD EAST40009710854647
503PNPUSHPA PARKMALAD EAST40009758542134384
504PNDHANJI WADIMALAD EAST4000972245896513
505PNKHADAKPADAMALAD EAST400097560224014
506PNPIMPRIPADAMALAD EAST400097101454141263
507PNGOKUL NAGARKANDIVALI EAST40010124561328324
508PNAPPPA PADAKANDIVALI EAST400101668734235221
509PSPrem NagarVishwkarma RoadPrem NagarGoregaon West400062170216668186
510PSPlot No. 365 Road No. 20Jai Bajrang BaliJawahar NagarGoregaon west40006241513915
511PSVitbhatti,Hanuman TekdiGoregaon – Mulund Link RoadVitbhattiGoregaon East400063169075436969
512PSRoom No. 3, Lakhau Letha ChawlRam Mandir RoadRamnagar, BandrekarwadiJogeshwari East4000633669812146958
513PSD-34CAMA INDUSTRIAL ESTATEWALBHAT ROADGOREGAON EAST400063868365811
514PSROOM NO. 2SATYANARAYAN HANSRAJ SINGH CHAWL

NO 3

GHAS BAZAR RAM NAGARGOREGAON EAST40006335112244
515PSROOM NO.10Harishankar Mishra ChawlGogtewadiGoregaon East40006336413927
516PSROOM NO 10SHANKAR BAHI PATEL CHWALSHREYASH COLONYGOREGAON EAST4000631539033
517PSShankar Nagar, Vasari HillNear Rustomji TowerVasari HillGoregaon west40006429801439911
518PSShiv TekdiYashwant Nagar RoadTeen DongriGoregaon west40006493413246156
519PSOM NAGAR SEVA SANGH SOCIETYBEHIND PATIDAR SOCIETYSUNDER NAGARGOREGAON WEST40006430014642
520PSUnit No. 22Aarey Milk ColonyUnit No. 22Goregaon East40006525011328522
521PSAdarsh Nagar, Old Hill QuarterAarey Milk ColonyAdarsh NagarGoregaon East40006543361764526
522PSSquartters ColonyChincholi GateNear Little Merry High SchoolGoregaon East40006528491352027
523PSUnit No.30Aarey ColonyUnit No.30Goregaon East40006533511193
524PSROOM NO 375Kirti Nagar Aarey colonyNear Modren BakeryGoregoan east4000652247885218
525PSUnit No. 29Aarey ColonyKrishna nagarGoregoan east40006562423484
526PSUnit No. 13Aarey ColonyGoregoan east400065151751428
527PSUnit No. 7AAREY MILK COLONYSHIVSHAKTI NAGARGOREGAON EAST4000652587860217
528PSUNIT NO. 32AAREY MILK COLONYNEAR CHOTA KASHMIRGOREGAON EAST4000652035777518
529PSUNIT NO. 031AAREY ROADOPP INDIRA GANDHI RESEARCH CENTRE

AAREY MILK COLONY

GOREGOAN EAST40006558322594
530PSWESTA PATEL CHAWL, DAJI CHWL,Aarey RoadNawpadaGoregaon East4000651044504
531PSUNIT NO. 3 AARAY MILK COLONYEkta NagarGoregaon East4000651053951
532PSVANICHA PADAUNIT NO. 5AAREY COLONYGOREGAON EAST400065701251
533PSAAREY MILK COLONYKHADAKPADA CHWALPUMP HOUSEGOREGAON EAST4000651204121
534PSC 4BMC CHWALGMLR OPP PRAVASI INDGOREGAON EAST4000651809051
535PSRoom No. 86Gokuldham, Classic Hotel,Gokul DhamArunkumar Vaidya MargKanyapadaMalad East4000971767730215
536PSBhagat Singh Nagar No. 1Link RoadBhagat Singh Nagar No. 1Goregaon west4001041015438627107
537PSBhagat Singh Nagar No. 2, Tambe GullyLink RoadBhagat Singh Nagar No. 2Goregaon west400104101993900063
538PSLaxmi NagarLink RoadLaxminagarGoregaon west40010466952366319
539RC1RAIDONGRIRAIDONGRIWEHBorivali East40006620085042
540RC1KajupadaRIKSHAW STAND ROADGanesh CowkBorivali East4000662471510115
541RC1JAI JAWANFCI Godown rdNR MASJIDBorivali East40006612057196
542RC1Dadasaheb chawlDattapada RdRupwate NagarBorivali East40006615075021
543RC1Daulat Nagars v roadneharu nagarborivali east4000664020226
544RCSAIDHAM CHAWLAMBEDKAR ROADKANDIVLI WEST4000674
545RC1PATIL HOUSEeksar rdtalepakhadiBorivali west4000924026512
546RC1saiprasad chawlshimpoli roadAtal smruti uddyanBorivali west4000928065022
547RCratnabai chawlborsapada roadop. borsapada HOBORIVALI WEST4000922510025
548RCek dongri chawleksar roadGandhi NagarBORIVALI WEST4000922515030
549RCNEW ADARSH SOCIETYGORAI ROADBhim NagarBORIVALI WEST40009246
550RN5BABU MARUTI CHAWL 2SAWARPADABORIVALI EAST40006656817025
551RNAmbawadi, rajesh Compound, OvaripadaDN dubey RdAmbawadi, rajesh Compound, OvaripadaDahisar East400068573222928117
552RNPadwal and Ramchandra Gurav ChawlBabu Pednekar RoadKetkipadaDahisar East40006853832673171
553RNsainath ChawlShiv Tekdi, Sambhaji NagarDahisar East40006821678827
554RNHanuman TekdiShiv vallabh RoadHanuman TekdiDahisar East4000681800765021
555RN102DNYANESHWAR NAGAR , SAMTA NAGAR,

KOKANIPADA, DAHISAR EAST

S.N. Dubey RoadDNYANESHWAR NAGAR , SAMTA NAGAR,

KOKANIPADA, DAHISAR EAST

Dahisar East40006878503220271
556RN17Khan CompoundS.N. Dubey RoadRADHAKRISHNA NAGAR, KHAN

COMPOUND, DAHISAR EAST

Dahisar East400068480192010
557RNVishwakarma ChawlShanti Nagar DongriDahisar East400068110046508
558RN1Topiwala ChawlSANTOSH NAGAR, GANESH NAGAR, SAIBABA MANDIR, RAWALPADA, NEAR MORESHWAR SCHOOL, ASHOKVAN,

DAHISAR EAST

Dahisar East40006865562535768
559RNBabli PadaC S Road no-3,Behind Ganpati MandirDahisar East4000681203487818
560RN3Gharatan Pada no-1 & 2Service RoadGHARTANPADA 1, GHARTANPADA 2,

RAWALPADA, DAHISAR EAST

Dahisar East40006855411760954
561RN3Dada Pandey & sham rati yadav chawlDharkhadiDahisar East4000682489854017
562RNSadguru SocietySant muktabai RoadVARAD VINAYAKDahisar East400068575241214
563RNSainath Rahivasi SanghKOKANVAIBHAVDahisar East40006854818957
564RN975Amarnath Mahadeo ChawlSV RoadSAINATH NAGARDahisar East400068102040804
565RN6Chawl No.12Tare CompoundDahisar East40006821610804
566RNganeshkrupa chawlSant Namdev roadWaghdevi Nagar and Keshav NagarDahisar EAst400068668241210
567RNNew Ambika SadanC.S. Road no.2Anand NagarDahisar EAst40006834212436
568RNShri Sai Nath WadiGahrtanpadaDahisar East4000682118825
569RN10Shreelaxmi NiwasShiv Vallabh Cross Road, Nr Thakur

Compound

Thakur CompoundDahisar East40006823811671
570RNShree Ganesh Rahivai Seva SanghNr N G Park Bldg. No.4Kokani PadaDahisar East400068602754
571RNShivneri ChawlC S RoadBALAJI NAGARDahisar East400068779349813
572RNANAND NAGARVEER SAMBHAJI NAGARDahisar East4000681346605710
573RN49RAJENDRA NAGARY R TAWDE RDDahisar East4000681204712
574RNB-18New Patil Chawl, Babu Bapu RoadKandar PadaDahisar East400068753002
575RN43926Kamthe Sadan, Mhatre compoundChunabhattiS N Dube RoadDahisar East4000682
576RNSaibaugh Seva Sangh ChawlS V Road, Shanti Nagard DongariBehind Krishna TowerDahisar East4000681
577RN2Ram Laxman Rajput Chawl,Pareira NagarS V road, RawalpadaDahisar East4000681403201
578RNManilal ChawlDesai WadiJayawant Sawant RoadDahisar East400068702801
579RN3David Patil ChawlSantoshi Mata RoadNr SJBCN International School, NavagaonDahisar East400068903601
580RNSAi baba MandirRawalpadaDahisar East40006829011029
581RNLAllubhai Narayan Mestry ChawlMaratha ColonyDahisar East4000681
582RN4Thomas CompoundNr Jain MandirAnand NagarDahisar East4000682058201
583RNThakaur HouseKandarpada,Behind BMC SchoolLM RoadDahisar East400068852551
584RNSakina CottageParbhat NagarDahisar East4000682008001
585RNDahisar gavthanR.P. RoadShivsena ShakhaDahisar west400103111344525
586RNGanapat Patil NagarNew Link roadI C ColonyDahisar west400103105404776541

 

Sr. No.WardBuilding Wing / Chawl No. / Plot No.Society / Chawl / Slum NameRoadLandmarkAreaPincodeNumber of householdsTotal population of the areaNo. of positive cases
587RNSHIVAJI NAGAR / PANCHSHEEL NAGAR,

BORIVALI WEST

L.M. RoadSHIVAJI NAGAR / PANCHSHEEL NAGAR,

BORIVALI WEST

Dahisar west40010326741069611
588RNSAI KRIPA CHAWLL.M. RoadMASKARNSWADA, LBS NAGAR, MICHAEL WADI, BHASKAR CHAWL, BALKRISHNA CHAWL, KANDARPADA, DURGA CHAWL,

LM ROAD,

Dahisar west40010351032189849
589RNShanti NagarJS RoadDahisar West400103115046007
590RN8Rane ChawlBhikaji Lad RoadBhd Jain MandirDahisar West4001031104401
591RNMatang Rishi nagar, Michel wadiKandarpadadahisar west4001032178708
592RSLaljipada / Gandhi NagarKandivali West40006720001000052
593RSLaljipada / Sanjay NagarKandivali West40006722001100029
594RSLaljipada / Ekta NagarKandivali West4000671500800012
595RSLaljipadaKandivali West40006720001000026
596RSAbhilakh Nagar / Iraniwadi Road No.4Kandivali West4000671500600014
597RSRagada Pada, Irani Wadi Road No 4Kandivali West400067300120036
598RSSai Nagar Kandivali WestKandivali West400067500220022
599RSKhan Gulli, KD Comnpound, 90ft D.P Rd

South Boundary

Kandivali West40006725001250017
600RSIslam Compound, KD Comnpound, MG Rd

North Boundary

Kandivali West40006725001250012
601RSBunderpakahadi North ZoneKandivali West40006720001200083
602RSSHRAVAN NAGAR & ADARSH NAGAR,

MHADA EKTA

Kandivali West4000671500700018
603RSBabrekar NagarKandivali West4000671000500022
604RSCharkop GaothanKandivali West4000671700750010
605RSHoly Cross Poisar SlumKandivali West40006745015003
606RSKandivali Goathan VadarpadaKandivali West400067700230023
607RSIndira Nagar, Poisar SlumKandivali West40006749020005
608RSRamji Lalu CompoundKandivali West40006735013005
609RSA) Gautam Nagar, Lahugadh, RamgadhKandivali East4001012500100008
610RSB) Bhim Nagar, 12 Nal, Satara Camp,

Gandhi Nagar, Nalanda Budhvihar

Kandivali East40010132001280044
611RSC) Mahindra Compound, Damu NagarKandivali East4001011400560033
612RSD)Panchayat SamiteeKandivali East40010125001000025
613RSE) Laxmi Nagar, Barkiya Rama Compound

and Azadwadi

Kandivali East40010132001700023
614RSF) Singh Estate (Part), AzadwadiKandivali East4001012200880024
615RSG) Singh EstateKandivali East4001011500600016
616RSH) Narshipada / JanupadaKandivali East4001011050420036
617RSI) Narshipada / Durga mata MandirKandivali East4001011700680051
618RSHanuman Nagar / Balaji Inds Estate.Kandivali East4001011350700031
619RSHanuman Nagar / Lokmanya ChawlKandivali East4001011700810076
620RSAmbedkar nagar, PoisarKandivali East4001011800950039
621RSDonkey Compound, Indira Chowk, PoisarKandivali East4001011750950026
622RSAdarsh Nagar, PoisarKandivali East400101110060008
623RSRam Nagar, PoisarKandivali East40010118001200021
624RSNivruddin Chawl, PoisarKandivali East40010118001150032
625RSBhajiwadi, PoisarKandivali East40010122001500022
626RSJanata Nagar, PoisarKandivali East40010180050009
627RSPandey Compound, Thakur villageKandivali East40010150026008
628RSJanupada, Thakur VillageKandivali East4001011300680016
629RSBandongriKandivali East40010130001200037
630RSAnna Nagar, M.D.RoadKandivali East4001011100480025
631RSHanuman Nagar / Ayappa MandirKandivali East400101980550029
632RSVaibhav NagarKandivali East4001011100540021
633RSKaju pada, PoisarKandivali East4001011200580010
634RSHanuman Nagar / Vadarpada Road No. 2Kandivali East4001011460710089
635SBhandup gaonBhadup (E)40004238085260
636SramngrKanjurmarg (E)40004216265861
637Sashok ngrKanjurmarg (E)40004212235958
638Skanjur villageKanjurmarg (E)400042456168298
639Smilind nagrPowai400072272108425
640SPhule nagarPowai4000761244426352
641Sgautam ngrPowai40007618278630
642Sgautam ngrPowai40007618278620
643Sgokhale ngr, chaitanya ngrPowai40007616232659
644Stirandaj villagePowai40007610031213
645SMorarji CompoundPowai400076410122431
646SPanchkutirPowai40007612243815
647SSwami Narayan nagarPowai400076653053
648SJaibhim nagar 122Powai4000761
649SKhindipadaBhandup (W)4000781797837366
650SRamanagar Tanaji wadiBhandup (W)4000787865120123
651SWaghoba wadiBhandup (W)40007815060026
652Sshashtri nagarBhandup (W)400078482264271
653SSonapurBhandup (W)4000781023523358
654SCeat tire roadBhandup (W)400078205103014
655SPratap nagarBhandup (W)400078474201623
656SKamble compoundBhandup (W)400078300182115
657SJokhim compoundBhandup (W)40007815662241
658SMunshi mahalBhandup (W)400078210102273
659Smaroda hillBhandup (W)40007822246532
660Slokmanya ngr, sarvoday ngrBhandup (W)40007812456578
661StembhidadaBhandup (W)400078380201394
662Spatkar compounDBhandup (W)40007816254619
663SSai hillBhandup (W)40007810226493
664Sganesh ngrBhandup (W)40007821262820
665Sutkarsh ngr 114Bhandup (W)40007812238831
666Sshivaji ngrBhandup (W)4000787028024
667SKaju tekadiBhandup (W)40007816935443
668Skokan nagarBhandup (W)40007835795343
669Spathan colonyBhandup (W)40007816548215
670SUtakarsh nagar 115Bhandup (W)40007821249849
671SJamil nagarBhandup (W)40007816439847
672SRamabaiBhandup (W)40007824285639
673SMaharashtra nagarBhandup (W)40007828875415
674SBuddhanagarBhandup (W)40007813052036
675STulshet pada 110Bhandup (W)4000783371004435
676SBhattipadaBhandup (W)40007821232219
677SGaondeviBhandup (W)4000783891088134
678SKashinagarBhandup (W)40007815863214
679SHanuman NagarBhandup (W)40007828667859
680SLaxmi Udyog Kanjurmarg (w)Kanjurmarg (W)4000785633610
681SAnandnagarBhandup (W)4000781163219
682SMotibaiwadiBhandup (W)4000781142963
683SJaydevsing NagarBhandup (W)4000782128123
684SKamala Pandey ChawlBhandup (W)4000781383625
685SDraksh BaugBhandup (W)4000786834519
686SSai BaghBhandup (W)4000781205655
687SPadwal CompoundBhandup (W)400078884645
688SParadi CompoundBhandup (W)4000781564216

 

Sr. No.WardBuilding Wing / Chawl No. / Plot No.Society / Chawl / Slum NameRoadLandmarkAreaPincodeNumber of householdsTotal population of the areaNo. of positive cases
689SRajdeep NagarBhandup (W)400078943853
690SPatilwadiBhandup (W)4000781003863
691Sjanata marketBhandup (W)4000781124882
692SSamarth NagarBhandup (W)4000781225206
693SNardas NagarBhandup (W)4000781
694STagore nagar, Group no.6&7Vikhroli (E)400083242122233
695STagorenegar Group no 8/ no. 3Vikhroli (E)400083262102231
696SAmbedkar nagar/ UtkarshnagarVikhroli (E)40008316284236
697SGroup no. 3, MajidVikhroli (E)40008312242559
698SHariyali villageVikhroli40008310232377
699SGroup no.5, vikroliVikhroli (E)4000839421260
700SStation roadVikhroli (W)40008312642116
701Schandan ngrVikhroli (W)400083232108824
702SambewadiVikhroli (W)4000838020213
703SUday nagarVikhroli (W)40008311231247
704Sambedkar chowkVikhroli (W)4000837229290
705SSamyak NagarVikhroli (W)4000833
706SHanuman galliKanjurmarg (E)400087352162278
707SpaspoliPowai4000871024328921
708Sfilter padaPowai400087658264230
709TINDIRA NAGAR -3 ,BEHIND MEHUL

TALKIES

J.N. ROADMULUND WEST4000801973956028
710TINDIRA NAGAR -2, J.N. ROAD ,BEHIND

MEHUL TALKIES

J.N. ROADMULUND WEST4000801850974064
711TINDIRA NAGAR -1, J.N. ROAD,NEAR

CHURCH

J.N. ROADMULUND WEST400080142657046
712TAMAR NAGAR, DARGA ROAD, GURU GOVINDSING , PAWAR CHAWL, MULUND

COLONY

DARGA ROADMULUND WEST4000802375920777
713TRAMGAD , GOSALA ROADGOSHALA ROADMULUND WEST4000802515875462
714TVIJAY NAGARJ ROADMULUND WEST400080720363615
715TNEW RHAUL NAGR MULUND COLONYMULUND WEST400080468156723
716TASHOK NAGAR OPP HANUMAN MANDIR ,

ASHOK NAGAR, S.N. ROAD

DUMPING ROADMULUND WEST400080680273117
717TBABU JAGJIVAN RAM NAGARDUMPING ROADMULUND WEST40008024381033833
718TGAUNI PADA ,NAHUR ROADDUMPING ROADMULUND WEST400080742216513
719TINDIRA COLONY VAISHALI NAGARMULUND WEST4000802
720TVAISHALI SOCIETY, GAUTAM NAGARMULUND WEST40008021
721TVISHVASHANTI SAHAKAR NAGAR,OPP.

SHANTI INDUSTRIAL EASTAE S N ROAD

S N ROADMULUND WEST4000805
722TVEER SAMBHAJI NAGARMULUND WEST40008014
723TSHANKAR TEKADIMULUND WEST4000803
724THINDUSHTAN CHOWK HANUMAN PADA,

MULUND COLONY

MULUND WEST40008028
725TAVRI CHAWL GHATIPADAMULUND WEST4000802
726TSEETA NAGAR DUMPING ROADDUMPING ROADMULUND WEST4000805
727TACC ROAD ALI BAHADUR CHAWL ASHOK

NAGAR

ACC ROADMULUND WEST40008010
728TRAM RATAN TRIVEDI CHAWL OLD

MULUND BEHIND SAI MANDIR

MULUND WEST4000801
729TMULUND COLONY GANESH PADA PATIL CHAWLMULUND WEST40008010
730TSUBASH NAGAR MHADA COLONY NAHURMULUND WEST4000802
731TMOCK 1 TOWN BR ROAD PIPELINE NAGSEN NAGARMULUND WEST4000803
732TRAMCHANDRA PATIL CHAWL GANDHI

NAGAR NO 2

MULUND WEST4000802
733TYADAV CHAWL JAWAHAR TALKIESMULUND WEST4000802
734TUDAY NAGAR SWAPNA NAGARI B R ROADB R ROADMULUND WEST4000809
735TAZIZ COMPOUND MOTI NAGAR LBS ROADMULUND WEST4000804
736TNEAR PURNIMA SHIDDHARTH NAGAR S N ROADS N ROADMULUND WEST4000801
737TZAVER ROAD OPP SARASWAT WADI

HANSRAJ MEGHJI CHAWL

ZAVER ROADMULUND WEST4000801
738TNEAR DATTA MANDIR PK ROAD KESHAV PADAPK ROADMULUND WEST4000808
739TLAXMIBAI CHAWL PANCHRATNA MANDIRMULUND WEST4000801
740TUGLE CHAWL & VALKABAI CHAWL,GHATIPADA,B R ROAD,B R ROADMULUND WEST4000805
741TGANESH PADA VAISHALI NAGAR B R

ROAD

B R ROADMULUND WEST4000803
742TRAMABAIPADA PIPE LINE MULUND

COLONY

MULUND WEST4000802
743TSHANKAR DANDEKAR CHAWL VIJAY

NAGAR NR VAISHALI NAGAR LBS MARG

LBS ROADMULUND WEST4000801
744TAZAD NAGARMULUND EAST4000815
745TDATTA VAITI CHAWLMULUND EAST4000811
746TSALVE WADI MITTHAGAR ROADMITHAGAR ROADMULUND EAST4000812
747TPAWAR CHWAL, , NANEPADA ROAD,NANEPADA ROADMULUND EAST4000812
748TJANTA SHANKAR WADI MAHATMA PHULE

ROAD

MAHATMA PHULE ROADMULUND EAST4000814
749TMULUND GAWANPADA KAILAS BHUVAN

CHAWL CHAWL NO 2

MULUND EAST4000814
750TANAND NAGAR NEW PMGP MHADA

COLONY

MULUND EAST4000811